• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 23.08.2003
FC Aigle I
FC Echichens
6
0
N° match 113404
FC Bursins
ES FC Malley LS II
2
1
N° match 113402
US Terre Sainte
FC Lutry I
1
2
N° match 113406
Di 24.08.2003
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Slavia LS I
2
7
N° match 113403
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Vignoble I
2
1
N° match 113405
FC Concordia I
FC Gland I
3
1
N° match 113407
FC Concordia I
FC Gland I
3
1
N° match 113407
Sa 30.08.2003
FC Lutry I
FC Concordia I
5
1
N° match 113409
FC Bursins
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
4
0
N° match 113413
Di 31.08.2003
FC Echichens
FC Forward-Morges I
1
2
N° match 113411
FC Vignoble I
US Terre Sainte
2
2
N° match 113410
Me 03.09.2003
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Gland I
1
1
N° match 113408
FC Aigle I
FC Bursins
4
0
N° match 113415
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Gland I
FC Lutry I
1
3
N° match 113419
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Slavia LS I
0
0
N° match 113416
US Terre Sainte
FC Echichens
1
1
N° match 113417
Di 07.09.2003
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
ES FC Malley LS II
3
0
N° match 113414
FC Concordia I
FC Vignoble I
3
0
N° match 113418
Ve 12.09.2003
FC Lutry I
ES FC Malley LS II
2
0
N° match 113420
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Bursins
FC Forward-Morges I
1
1
N° match 113424
Di 14.09.2003
FC Slavia LS I
US Terre Sainte
3
2
N° match 113423
FC Echichens
FC Concordia I
4
2
N° match 113422
FC Vignoble I
FC Gland I
1
3
N° match 113421
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Aigle I
1
0
N° match 113425
Me 17.09.2003
FC Slavia LS I
FC Aigle I
0
2
N° match 113412
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Aigle I
ES FC Malley LS II
4
3
N° match 113426
FC Forward-Morges I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 113427
FC Concordia I
FC Slavia LS I
1
3
N° match 113429
FC Gland I
FC Echichens
1
1
N° match 113430
US Terre Sainte
FC Bursins
3
1
N° match 113428
Me 24.09.2003
FC Lutry I
FC Vignoble I
4
2
N° match 113431
Je 25.09.2003
US Terre Sainte
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
1
N° match 113436
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Aigle I
FC Forward-Morges I
3
1
N° match 113437
FC Echichens
FC Lutry I
4
1
N° match 113433
FC Bursins
FC Concordia I
2
3
N° match 113435
Di 28.09.2003
FC Slavia LS I
FC Gland I
3
1
N° match 113434
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Vignoble I
3
1
N° match 113432
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Forward-Morges I
ES FC Malley LS II
2
2
N° match 113438
FC Gland I
FC Bursins
3
1
N° match 113441
Di 05.10.2003
FC Concordia I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
2
N° match 113440
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Aigle I
FC Concordia I
1
2
N° match 113448
Di 12.10.2003
FC Slavia LS I
FC Vignoble I
3
2
N° match 113445
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Echichens
3
0
N° match 113444
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Gland I
3
2
N° match 113447
FC Forward-Morges I
US Terre Sainte
1
1
N° match 113449
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Gland I
FC Aigle I
1
3
N° match 113452
FC Lutry I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
4
4
N° match 113453
US Terre Sainte
ES FC Malley LS II
3
1
N° match 113450
Di 19.10.2003
FC Vignoble I
FC Bursins
3
3
N° match 113454
FC Echichens
FC Slavia LS I
0
0
N° match 113455
FC Concordia I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
4
N° match 113451
Ma 21.10.2003
US Terre Sainte
FC Aigle I
1
0
N° match 113439
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gland I
0
0
N° match 113460
FC Aigle I
FC Lutry I
2
1
N° match 113459
FC Bursins
FC Echichens
4
1
N° match 113457
US Terre Sainte
FC Concordia I
1
0
N° match 113461
Di 26.10.2003
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Slavia LS I
0
1
N° match 113456
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Vignoble I
1
2
N° match 113458
Ma 28.10.2003
FC Bursins
FC Lutry I
1
2
N° match 113446
Di 02.11.2003
FC Slavia LS I
FC Bursins
1
0
N° match 113467
FC Vignoble I
FC Aigle I
1
2
N° match 113465
FC Echichens
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
2
N° match 113466
FC Concordia I
ES FC Malley LS II
1
0
N° match 113462
Me 05.11.2003
FC Lutry I
FC Slavia LS I
0
2
N° match 113442
Di 09.11.2003
FC Lutry I
FC Forward-Morges I
5
2
N° match 113464
FC Vignoble I
FC Echichens
1
0
N° match 113443
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte
1
3
N° match 113463
Di 28.03.2004
FC Slavia LS I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
1
N° match 113469
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Bursins
1
2
N° match 113468
FC Lutry I
US Terre Sainte
2
3
N° match 113472
FC Gland I
FC Concordia I
2
0
N° match 113473
FC Echichens
FC Aigle I
1
5
N° match 113470
FC Vignoble I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
3
N° match 113471
Ve 02.04.2004
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Bursins
5
1
N° match 113479
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Gland I
ES FC Malley LS II
3
0
N° match 113474
US Terre Sainte
FC Vignoble I
1
0
N° match 113476
Di 04.04.2004
FC Concordia I
FC Lutry I
0
1
N° match 113475
FC Aigle I
FC Slavia LS I
1
2
N° match 113478
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Echichens
1
3
N° match 113477
Ve 16.04.2004
ES FC Malley LS II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
3
N° match 113480
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Bursins
FC Aigle I
1
2
N° match 113481
Di 18.04.2004
FC Slavia LS I
FC Forward-Morges I
3
1
N° match 113482
FC Lutry I
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 113485
FC Echichens
US Terre Sainte
0
3
N° match 113483
FC Vignoble I
FC Concordia I
0
1
N° match 113484
Ve 23.04.2004
FC Aigle I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
0
N° match 113491
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Gland I
FC Vignoble I
2
0
N° match 113487
US Terre Sainte
FC Slavia LS I
2
0
N° match 113489
Di 25.04.2004
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Lutry I
2
2
N° match 113486
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bursins
1
2
N° match 113490
FC Concordia I
FC Echichens
1
0
N° match 113488
Ve 30.04.2004
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Aigle I
1
2
N° match 113492
Sa 01.05.2004
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
1
N° match 113493
FC Bursins
US Terre Sainte
0
1
N° match 113494
Di 02.05.2004
FC Echichens
FC Gland I
1
0
N° match 113496
FC Slavia LS I
FC Concordia I
1
1
N° match 113495
FC Vignoble I
FC Lutry I
2
3
N° match 113497
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Aigle I
1
4
N° match 113503
FC Gland I
FC Slavia LS I
9
1
N° match 113500
Di 09.05.2004
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
US Terre Sainte
1
4
N° match 113502
FC Lutry I
FC Echichens
2
0
N° match 113499
FC Concordia I
FC Bursins
1
1
N° match 113501
Ve 14.05.2004
FC Bursins
FC Gland I
1
3
N° match 113507
Di 16.05.2004
FC Slavia LS I
FC Lutry I
1
4
N° match 113508
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Forward-Morges I
2
2
N° match 113504
FC Echichens
FC Vignoble I
2
1
N° match 113509
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Concordia I
2
1
N° match 113506
FC Aigle I
US Terre Sainte
0
1
N° match 113505
Ma 18.05.2004
FC Gland I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
3
N° match 113513
Me 19.05.2004
US Terre Sainte
FC Forward-Morges I
2
2
N° match 113515
Di 23.05.2004
FC Lutry I
FC Bursins
2
2
N° match 113512
FC Echichens
ES FC Malley LS II
1
1
N° match 113510
FC Vignoble I
FC Slavia LS I
4
0
N° match 113511
FC Concordia I
FC Aigle I
2
5
N° match 113514
Ma 25.05.2004
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Lutry I
3
1
N° match 113519
FC Bursins
FC Vignoble I
1
0
N° match 113520
FC Aigle I
FC Gland I
1
4
N° match 113518
ES FC Malley LS II
US Terre Sainte
2
3
N° match 113516
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Concordia I
2
2
N° match 113517
Je 27.05.2004
FC Slavia LS I
FC Echichens
1
9
N° match 113521
Ve 28.05.2004
FC Vignoble I
ES FC Malley LS II
6
0
N° match 113498
Ma 01.06.2004
FC Slavia LS I
ES FC Malley LS II
3
4
N° match 113522
FC Echichens
FC Bursins
3
1
N° match 113523
FC Lutry I
FC Aigle I
1
3
N° match 113525
FC Gland I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
0
N° match 113526
FC Concordia I
US Terre Sainte
1
3
N° match 113527
Di 06.06.2004
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Concordia I
3
8
N° match 113528
US Terre Sainte
FC Gland I
1
1
N° match 113529
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Lutry I
1
4
N° match 113530
FC Aigle I
FC Vignoble I
3
2
N° match 113531
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Echichens
2
1
N° match 113532
FC Bursins
FC Slavia LS I
0
3
N° match 113533
Ma 08.06.2004
FC Vignoble I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
3
N° match 113524