• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour préliminaire - coupe juniors C

Ma 16.09.2003
FC Apples-Ballens (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
10
0
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
8
1
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (CCJL C)
4
5
Association Yverdon-Sport l (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Croy  (Jun.C.2/D)
4
1
Me 17.09.2003
FC Champagne Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.A 2/D)
5
3
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
8
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
Racing Club Lausanne II (Jun.C.2/D)
10
1
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
7
8
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
6
8
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
13
0
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Ressudens  (Jun.C.2/D)
5
3
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL C)
FC Etoy I (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL C)
16
0
FC Ecublens (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) (CCJL C)
9
0
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
7
2
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
FC Romanel (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
FC Crans II (Jun.C.2/D)
US Terre Sainte (Jun.C P)
0
15
FC Combremont  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082) (CCJL A)
3
4
MJOR (9020)II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
10
1
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (CCJL C)
9
1
FC Thierrens  (CCJL C)
FC Bottens  (Jun.C.2/D)
1
0
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.B 2/D)
Mormont Venoge (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
0
7
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/D)
Vevey SportsI (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
FC Donneloye  (Jun.B 2/D)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
1
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116) (CCJL B)
FC Assens  (Jun.C.2/D)
1
3
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
FC Gland (CCJL C)
7
6
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Froideville-Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C 1/D)
9
0
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
1
14
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Renens (Jun.C.2/D)
6
4
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
5
6
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Italia Nyon III (5e)
4
3
Prangins Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
2
0
Je 18.09.2003
CS Chavannes Epenex I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Saint-Sulpice  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
5
Ma 23.09.2003
FC Valmont I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Orbe  (Jun.C 1/D)
0
7
Me 24.09.2003
Pully Football III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
1
6
Je 25.09.2003
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
La Côte Sports (9094) (Jun.B 1/D)
2
4