• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - régional - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 22.03.2003
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière II
1
4
N° match 202899
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland IV
9
2
N° match 202898
FC Etoy
FC Gland V
16
3
N° match 202897
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gingins III
4
3
N° match 202900
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins II
0
8
N° match 202901
Sa 29.03.2003
FC Gingins III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
18
0
N° match 202902
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
4
N° match 202903
FC Gland IV
Prangins Sport II
10
0
N° match 202904
FC Gland V
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
17
N° match 202905
FC Crans II
FC Etoy
5
6
N° match 202906
Sa 05.04.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Crans II
6
4
N° match 202907
FC Bursins II
FC Gingins III
4
15
N° match 202911
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland V
6
1
N° match 202908
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland IV
8
1
N° match 202909
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
6
N° match 202910
Sa 12.04.2003
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bursins II
7
6
N° match 202912
FC Gland V
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
10
N° match 202914
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport II
7
2
N° match 202915
FC Etoy
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
2
N° match 202916
FC Gland IV
FC Genolier-Begnins II
8
3
N° match 202913
Sa 26.04.2003
Prangins Sport II
FC Etoy
2
4
N° match 202917
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland V
11
3
N° match 202919
FC Bursins II
FC Gland IV
11
0
N° match 202920
FC Gingins III
FC Gimel-Bière II
6
4
N° match 202921
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crans II
5
3
N° match 202918
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Gland V
FC Bursins II
2
19
N° match 202923
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport II
9
3
N° match 202926
FC Gland IV
FC Gingins III
5
4
N° match 202922
FC Etoy
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
3
N° match 202925
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
9
3
N° match 202924
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Bursins II
FC Crans II
13
2
N° match 202929
FC Gingins III
FC Gland V
22
2
N° match 202930
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland IV
2
1
N° match 202931
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
5
3
N° match 202927
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoy
0
10
N° match 202928
Sa 17.05.2003
FC Crans II
FC Gingins III
4
14
N° match 202933
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
10
0
N° match 202935
Prangins Sport II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
8
N° match 202936
FC Etoy
FC Bursins II
2
4
N° match 202934
FC Gland V
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
5
N° match 202932
Sa 24.05.2003
FC Gingins III
FC Etoy
7
9
N° match 202939
FC Gland IV
FC Gland V
8
1
N° match 202941
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport II
1
9
N° match 202937
FC Bursins II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
5
4
N° match 202938
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Crans II
6
9
N° match 202940
Me 28.05.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins III
9
8
N° match 202944
Sa 31.05.2003
Prangins Sport II
FC Bursins II
4
3
N° match 202945
FC Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière II
8
2
N° match 202943
FC Crans II
FC Gland IV
5
7
N° match 202942
Je 05.06.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
11
2
N° match 202946
Je 12.06.2003
FC Gingins III
Prangins Sport II
13
4
N° match 202948
Sa 14.06.2003
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
9
N° match 202949
FC Gland IV
FC Etoy
4
7
N° match 202950
FC Gland V
FC Crans II
2
15
N° match 202951
FC Bursins II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
9
5
N° match 202947

Association cantonale vaudoise de football