• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - régional - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 22.03.2003
FC Gland II
FC Gingins I
7
4
N° match 203325
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins
4
1
N° match 203326
FC Perroy-Sport
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
4
3
N° match 203322
FC Apples-BallensI
US Terre Sainte IV
1
6
N° match 203324
US Terre Sainte I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
1
7
N° match 203323
Sa 29.03.2003
FC Crans I
FC Perroy-Sport
11
1
N° match 203331
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Apples-BallensI
13
1
N° match 203329
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
3
N° match 203327
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland II
3
0
N° match 203328
Lu 31.03.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
US Terre Sainte I
5
2
N° match 203330
Sa 05.04.2003
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
0
6
N° match 203334
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte IV
1
8
N° match 203335
FC Bursins
FC Gingins I
5
4
N° match 203336
US Terre Sainte I
FC Crans I
1
6
N° match 203332
FC Apples-BallensI
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
4
8
N° match 203333
Sa 12.04.2003
FC Perroy-Sport
US Terre Sainte I
8
1
N° match 203341
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
10
1
N° match 203338
FC Crans I
FC Apples-BallensI
13
1
N° match 203340
Me 23.04.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
5
4
N° match 203344
Sa 26.04.2003
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte IV
6
1
N° match 203346
FC Gland II
FC Crans I
4
6
N° match 203343
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
11
0
N° match 203366
Ma 29.04.2003
FC Apples-BallensI
FC Perroy-Sport
6
1
N° match 203342
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Bursins
1
7
N° match 203348
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
7
2
N° match 203349
FC Perroy-Sport
FC Gland II
7
3
N° match 203350
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gingins I
10
0
N° match 203347
US Terre Sainte I
FC Apples-BallensI
3
5
N° match 203351
Me 07.05.2003
FC Bursins
FC Stade Nyonnais I
0
5
N° match 203345
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte I
4
2
N° match 203352
FC Gingins I
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
3
3
N° match 203355
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Perroy-Sport
2
6
N° match 203353
FC Bursins
FC Crans I
3
7
N° match 203354
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais I
4
7
N° match 203356
Je 15.05.2003
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Bursins
3
5
N° match 203337
Sa 17.05.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
US Terre Sainte IV
2
3
N° match 203357
FC Perroy-Sport
FC Bursins
2
4
N° match 203359
FC Apples-BallensI
FC Gland II
3
5
N° match 203361
US Terre Sainte I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
3
N° match 203360
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
4
3
N° match 203358
Je 22.05.2003
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Crans I
1
4
N° match 203365
Sa 24.05.2003
FC Bursins
US Terre Sainte I
11
3
N° match 203363
FC Gingins I
FC Perroy-Sport
3
2
N° match 203364
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Apples-BallensI
1
6
N° match 203362
Me 28.05.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Perroy-Sport
2
3
N° match 203375
Sa 31.05.2003
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
7
3
N° match 203371
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gingins I
3
7
N° match 203369
Ma 03.06.2003
FC Crans I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
5
7
N° match 203367
Me 04.06.2003
FC Apples-BallensI
FC Bursins
1
4
N° match 203370
Je 05.06.2003
FC Perroy-Sport
US Terre Sainte IV
6
3
N° match 203368
Me 11.06.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gland II
3
2
N° match 203339
Je 12.06.2003
FC Bursins
FC Gland II
3
3
N° match 203372
Sa 14.06.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Crans I
0
8
N° match 203376
FC Gingins I
FC Apples-BallensI
8
1
N° match 203373
US Terre Sainte IV
US Terre Sainte I
6
1
N° match 203374

Association cantonale vaudoise de football