• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - régional - tour automne - Groupe 11

Ve 30.08.2002
FC Rolle
FC Gingins I
6
5
N° match 106946
Sa 31.08.2002
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
3
4
N° match 106947
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport I
2
1
N° match 106945
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland III
3
5
N° match 106944
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
8
4
N° match 106943
Sa 07.09.2002
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
7
1
N° match 106951
FC Bursins
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
9
1
N° match 106952
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
8
2
N° match 106948
Prangins Sport I
FC Rolle
1
6
N° match 106949
FC Gland III
FC Crans II
10
3
N° match 106950
Me 11.09.2002
FC Bursins
FC Gingins I
2
1
N° match 106979
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
5
3
N° match 106954
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Bursins
5
5
N° match 106953
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
FC Gingins I
2
4
N° match 106957
FC Rolle
FC Gland III
5
8
N° match 106955
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport I
3
1
N° match 106956
Sa 21.09.2002
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
0
11
N° match 106958
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Rolle
2
3
N° match 106960
FC Bursins
FC Crans II
7
0
N° match 106961
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
10
4
N° match 106962
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
9
5
N° match 106959
Sa 28.09.2002
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
6
N° match 106965
FC Crans II
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
7
2
N° match 106963
FC Gingins I
Prangins Sport I
10
2
N° match 106967
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
FC Gland III
3
5
N° match 106966
FC Rolle
FC Bursins
3
4
N° match 106964
Sa 05.10.2002
FC Gland III
FC Gingins I
1
0
N° match 106968
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
4
5
N° match 106969
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Rolle
4
7
N° match 106971
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Crans II
6
2
N° match 106972
FC Bursins
FC Genolier-Begnins III
13
0
N° match 106970
Je 10.10.2002
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins
1
5
N° match 106986
Sa 12.10.2002
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland III
3
8
N° match 106977
FC Gingins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
11
1
N° match 106976
FC Rolle
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
5
N° match 106973
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
3
0
N° match 106974
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
FC Bursins
4
2
N° match 106975
Sa 26.10.2002
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Prangins Sport I
4
10
N° match 106978
FC Crans II
FC Rolle
8
10
N° match 106982
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
4
N° match 106981
Sa 02.11.2002
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
6
4
N° match 106983
FC Gland III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
2
N° match 106987
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
FC Chêne Aubonne II
7
2
N° match 106984
FC Gingins I
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
R
N° match 106985
Ma 05.11.2002
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
3
13
N° match 106980
Sa 09.11.2002
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
3
5
N° match 106991
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins I
3
7
N° match 106990
FC Bursins
FC Gland III
R
N° match 106988
FC Rolle
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
1
N° match 106992
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
Prangins Sport I
5
0
N° match 106989
Sa 16.11.2002
FC Gingins I
FC Crans II
R
N° match 106994
Prangins Sport I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
R
N° match 106995
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bursins
2
3
N° match 106997
US Terre Sainte IV Fi.
FC Rolle
2
2
N° match 106993
Sa 23.11.2002
FC Gland III
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
1
1
N° match 106996

Association cantonale vaudoise de football