• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 22.03.2003
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Italia Nyon III
2
2
N° match 212492
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
2
N° match 212493
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gingins
2
2
N° match 212495
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
3
N° match 212491
La Côte Sports II (9094)
Foot Région Morges (9036)
5
0
N° match 212494
Sa 29.03.2003
FC Italia Nyon III
CS Chavannes Epenex I
7
0
N° match 212499
FC Genolier-Begnins I
La Côte Sports II (9094)
2
3
N° match 212498
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Gingins
2
13
N° match 212496
Foot Région Morges (9036)
US Terre Sainte IV
3
4
N° match 212497
FC Gland II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
6
N° match 212500
Sa 05.04.2003
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Gland II
8
1
N° match 212502
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
1
N° match 212504
FC Gingins
Foot Région Morges (9036)
2
4
N° match 212505
La Côte Sports II (9094)
FC Italia Nyon III
2
7
N° match 212503
Sa 12.04.2003
FC Italia Nyon III
US Terre Sainte IV
5
2
N° match 212508
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS Chavannes Epenex I
2
7
N° match 212510
FC Gland II
La Côte Sports II (9094)
3
1
N° match 212509
FC Stade Nyonnais
Foot Région Morges (9036)
3
9
N° match 212506
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gingins
5
4
N° match 212507
Sa 26.04.2003
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Stade Nyonnais
13
2
N° match 212511
La Côte Sports II (9094)
FC Azzurri 90 LS
5
2
N° match 212512
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland II
5
0
N° match 212513
FC Gingins
FC Italia Nyon III
2
3
N° match 212514
Foot Région Morges (9036)
FC Genolier-Begnins I
7
3
N° match 212515
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Italia Nyon III
Foot Région Morges (9036)
4
3
N° match 212517
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Terre Sainte IV
2
1
N° match 212519
CS Chavannes Epenex I
La Côte Sports II (9094)
3
4
N° match 212520
FC Gland II
FC Gingins
2
3
N° match 212518
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
13
N° match 212516
Sa 10.05.2003
US Terre Sainte IV
CS Chavannes Epenex I
4
3
N° match 212522
Foot Région Morges (9036)
FC Gland II
8
0
N° match 212524
FC Gingins
FC Azzurri 90 LS
7
3
N° match 212523
La Côte Sports II (9094)
FC Stade Nyonnais
10
2
N° match 212521
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Italia Nyon III
4
2
N° match 212525
Ma 13.05.2003
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
0
F
N° match 212501
Sa 17.05.2003
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Foot Région Morges (9036)
3
3
N° match 212528
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Gingins
8
2
N° match 212529
La Côte Sports II (9094)
US Terre Sainte IV
2
1
N° match 212530
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Italia Nyon III
3
8
N° match 212526
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
2
N° match 212527
Me 21.05.2003
Foot Région Morges (9036)
CS Chavannes Epenex I
6
5
N° match 212533
Sa 24.05.2003
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Gland II
10
0
N° match 212535
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais
8
0
N° match 212531
FC Gingins
La Côte Sports II (9094)
2
4
N° match 212532
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
0
N° match 212534

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football