• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

Sa 31.08.2002
Vevey Sports III
FC Grandcour
2
11
N° match 131709
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Froideville-Sports
14
2
N° match 131710
Team Riviera (9072)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
9
7
N° match 131712
FC Donneloye
FC La Sallaz II
0
2
N° match 131713
FC Combremont
ES FC Malley LS V
2
3
N° match 131711
Sa 07.09.2002
Vevey Sports III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
0
9
N° match 131718
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Donneloye
5
3
N° match 131715
ES FC Malley LS V
Team Riviera (9072)
4
2
N° match 131716
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Combremont
5
3
N° match 131717
FC Grandcour
FC La Sallaz II
11
0
N° match 131714
Me 11.09.2002
FC Froideville-Sports
Team Riviera (9072)
3
6
N° match 131721
Sa 14.09.2002
FC La Sallaz II
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
5
8
N° match 131723
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Grandcour
3
2
N° match 131719
FC Combremont
Vevey Sports III
5
0
N° match 131720
FC Donneloye
ES FC Malley LS V
1
5
N° match 131722
Sa 21.09.2002
Vevey Sports III
Team Riviera (9072)
1
15
N° match 131727
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Donneloye
4
2
N° match 131726
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Combremont
10
1
N° match 131728
FC Grandcour
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
3
5
N° match 131724
ES FC Malley LS V
FC La Sallaz II
4
0
N° match 131725
Sa 28.09.2002
Team Riviera (9072)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
9
3
N° match 131730
FC La Sallaz II
FC Froideville-Sports
1
1
N° match 131732
FC Donneloye
Vevey Sports III
3
3
N° match 131731
FC Combremont
FC Grandcour
3
4
N° match 131729
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
ES FC Malley LS V
5
2
N° match 131733
Sa 05.10.2002
Vevey Sports III
FC La Sallaz II
6
0
N° match 131736
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Donneloye
4
5
N° match 131737
FC Combremont
Team Riviera (9072)
2
8
N° match 131738
FC Grandcour
ES FC Malley LS V
1
4
N° match 131734
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
0
2
N° match 131735
Je 10.10.2002
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
Vevey Sports III
3
0
N° match 131742
Sa 12.10.2002
Team Riviera (9072)
FC Grandcour
9
2
N° match 131739
FC Donneloye
FC Combremont
3
3
N° match 131740
FC La Sallaz II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
3
4
N° match 131741
Sa 26.10.2002
Vevey Sports III
ES FC Malley LS V
2
3
N° match 131745
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
7
5
N° match 131746
Team Riviera (9072)
FC Donneloye
8
1
N° match 131748
FC Grandcour
FC Froideville-Sports
9
0
N° match 131744
Sa 02.11.2002
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Combremont
3
5
N° match 131751
FC Donneloye
FC Grandcour
3
6
N° match 131749
FC La Sallaz II
Team Riviera (9072)
0
6
N° match 131750
Sa 09.11.2002
FC Combremont
FC La Sallaz II
5
2
N° match 131747
Ve 15.11.2002
Vevey Sports III
FC Froideville-Sports
4
4
N° match 131753
Sa 16.11.2002
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
3
0
F
N° match 131752
Sa 23.11.2002
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Froideville-Sports
5
1
N° match 131743

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football