• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Ve 21.03.2003
FC Thierrens
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
0
N° match 212071
Sa 22.03.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Saint-Légier 9097
10
0
N° match 212069
FC Prilly Sports I
AS Haute-Broye
2
2
N° match 212067
Association Yverdon-Sport II
MJOR (9020)II
3
7
N° match 212072
FC Etoy I
FC Renens I
10
0
N° match 212068
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Bussigny
3
4
N° match 212070
Sa 29.03.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne
Association Yverdon-Sport II
2
3
N° match 212074
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Etoy I
2
4
N° match 212078
FC Renens I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
2
N° match 212077
FC Bussigny
FC Thierrens
5
3
N° match 212075
AS Haute-Broye
MJOR (9020)II
1
1
N° match 212073
FC Saint-Légier 9097
FC Etoile-Broye
5
2
N° match 212076
Sa 05.04.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Prilly Sports I
7
2
N° match 212080
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Bussigny
2
6
N° match 212083
FC Etoy I
AS Haute-Broye
7
3
N° match 212079
FC Thierrens
FC Saint-Légier 9097
1
0
N° match 212082
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Renens I
2
1
N° match 212081
MJOR (9020)II
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
2
N° match 212084
Sa 12.04.2003
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Etoile-Broye
3
2
N° match 212089
FC Renens I
FC Thierrens
2
2
N° match 212088
FC Bussigny
MJOR (9020)II
2
2
N° match 212086
FC Etoy I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
4
N° match 212090
FC Saint-Légier 9097
Association Yverdon-Sport II
0
3
N° match 212087
AS Haute-Broye
FC Chêne Aubonne
6
1
N° match 212085
Sa 26.04.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Bussigny
2
4
N° match 212096
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS Haute-Broye
3
2
N° match 212091
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Renens I
4
2
N° match 212094
MJOR (9020)II
FC Saint-Légier 9097
4
1
N° match 212095
FC Thierrens
FC Prilly Sports I
2
0
N° match 212093
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Etoy I
1
5
N° match 212092
Me 30.04.2003
FC Saint-Légier 9097
FC Chêne Aubonne
3
5
N° match 212098
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Prilly Sports I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
8
0
N° match 212100
FC Renens I
MJOR (9020)II
6
2
N° match 212099
AS Haute-Broye
FC Bussigny
2
1
N° match 212097
FC Etoy I
FC Thierrens
7
2
N° match 212101
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoile-Broye
6
2
N° match 212102
Sa 10.05.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Renens I
0
5
N° match 212107
FC Bussigny
FC Saint-Légier 9097
3
0
N° match 212108
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Etoy I
3
7
N° match 212105
MJOR (9020)II
FC Prilly Sports I
0
0
N° match 212106
FC Thierrens
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
3
N° match 212104
FC Etoile-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
1
5
N° match 212103
Me 14.05.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
3
1
N° match 212113
Sa 17.05.2003
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
1
N° match 212111
FC Renens I
FC Bussigny
3
5
N° match 212110
FC Etoy I
MJOR (9020)II
7
1
N° match 212112
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Thierrens
3
5
N° match 212114
AS Haute-Broye
FC Saint-Légier 9097
1
5
N° match 212109
Me 21.05.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Chêne Aubonne
5
3
N° match 212124
FC Bussigny
FC Prilly Sports I
5
2
N° match 212119
Je 22.05.2003
FC Etoy I
FC Bussigny
1
5
N° match 212123
Sa 24.05.2003
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Etoile-Broye
1
4
N° match 212116
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Etoy I
5
4
N° match 212118
FC Saint-Légier 9097
FC Renens I
3
2
N° match 212120
MJOR (9020)II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
4
N° match 212117
FC Thierrens
AS Haute-Broye
1
2
N° match 212115
Me 28.05.2003
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Saint-Légier 9097
2
1
N° match 212122
Sa 31.05.2003
AS Haute-Broye
FC Renens I
6
5
N° match 212121
FC Thierrens
Association Yverdon-Sport II
1
3
N° match 212126
FC Etoile-Broye
MJOR (9020)II
4
3
N° match 212125
Ve 13.06.2003
MJOR (9020)II
FC Thierrens
5
1
N° match 212128
Sa 14.06.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Etoile-Broye
3
5
N° match 212129
FC Bussigny
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
3
N° match 212130
Association Yverdon-Sport II
AS Haute-Broye
4
3
N° match 212127
FC Renens I
FC Prilly Sports I
4
5
N° match 212132
FC Saint-Légier 9097
FC Etoy I
2
4
N° match 212131