• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe seniors

Me 09.10.2002
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
3
6
Lu 14.10.2002
FC Lonay (Sen.30+/E)
Vevey Sports (Sen.C)
3
5
Ma 15.10.2002
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
0
4
FC Renens  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Apples-Ballens (Sen.C)
5
2
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
2
9
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
3
5
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/C)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Sen.30+/E)
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
0
3
F
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Sen)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
2
0
FC Assens (Sen.30+)
FC Yvorne (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC La Sallaz II (Sen)
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
1
6
FC Lonay St-Sulpice (Vét.)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
1
8
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
5
9
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Donneloye (Sen.30+/C)
2
5
FC Savigny-Forel (Sen.30+/E)
FC Montreux-Sports (Sen.30+/E)
1
3
FC La Poste Lausanne (Sen)
FC Centro Gallego (Sen.C)
0
3
F
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/E)
FC Roche  (Sen.40+)
3
2
Villeneuve-Sports (Sen.30+/C)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Sen.30+/C)
5
1
FC Italia Nyon  (Sen.30+)
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
4
1
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
2
6
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
FC Echandens  (Sen)
1
4
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne Combremont (Sen)
Pully Football  (Sen)
2
3
Lausanne-Sports (Sen)
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
3
10
FC Chile Sport (Sen.40+)
FC Saint-Légier  (Sen.30+/E)
0
1
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
1
6
FC Jorat-Mézières  (Vét.)
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
1
3
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Sen.40+)
5
4
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
Racing Club Lausanne (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Me 16.10.2002
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
AF Luc-Football V (Jun.E)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Sen.30+)
1
2
Ma 29.10.2002
FC Vignoble (Sen.30+)
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+)
6
4
Lu 24.03.2003
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
FC Thierrens  (Sen.30+/C)
1
3

1er tour - coupe seniors

Ma 17.09.2002
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Sen.30+)
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
4
3
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Sen.30+/E)
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
4
7
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Sen)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
3
0
F
Lausanne-Sports (Vét.)
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
1
9
FC Nord Gros de Vaud (Sen.30+)
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
1
4
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Yvorne (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Cossonay (Sen.C)
FC La Poste Lausanne (Sen)
0
1
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
FC Espanol Morges  (Sen.C)
6
5
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Sen.30+/C)
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
7
1
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Sen.30+/E)
1
3
FC Italia Nyon  (Sen.30+)
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
4
0
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne Combremont (Sen)
1
3
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
2
1
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
5
6
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
5
3
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.40+)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
2
7
FC Saint-Légier  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Veyron-Venoge  (Sen.30+)
7
4
CS Chavannes Epenex (Sen.40+)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
5
1
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
US Portugaise (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Jorat-Mézières  (Vét.)
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
3
1
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
FC Ecublens (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
FC Orbe  (Sen)
3
2
Me 18.09.2002
FC Vignoble (Sen.40+)
FC Lonay St-Sulpice (Vét.)
0
4