• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Club Lusitano Gland l18151257:21+3646 
2.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA18113446:32+1436 
3.FC Echandens I1896348:30+1833 
4.FC Gingins IIB1875638:34+426 
5.FC Italia Nyon II1882841:45-426 
6.US Terre Sainte III1873833:36-324 
7.FC Perroy-Sport II1872938:48-1023 
8.FC Gimel-Bière II18621038:42-420 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins IV18401432:50-1812 
10.FC Rolle II18321331:64-3311 
11.FC Lonay IIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Yvonand IB20163190:26+6451 
2.FC Buducnost20124476:32+4440 
3.FC Rances l20105573:30+4335 
4.FC Suchy-Sports I20112768:33+3535 
5.FC Valmont I2097465:27+3834 
6.FC Vaulion II20104677:44+3334 
7.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA20101956:49+731 
8.FC Champvent II20721156:62-623 
9.FC Chavornay Sports I20621229:52-2320 
10.FC Arnex l20301725:132-1079 
11.FC Croy II20101920:148-1283 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Concordia II18122436:17+1938 
2.C.F. Atlantica LS I18112561:33+2835 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IB1897262:24+3834 
4.FC Etoile Lausanne I18104451:29+2234 
5.FC Colombier-PampignyII18103553:32+2133 
6.FC Slavia LS Kurde II1882836:46-1026 
7.FC Cossonay II1864843:48-522 
8.FC Mont-Goulin IA18601253:79-2618 
9.FC Venoge III18141326:61-357 
10.FC Centro GallegoII18141322:74-527 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Poliez-Pittet I18162089:32+5750 
2.FC Villars-le-Terroir I18122452:25+2738 
3.FC Venoge II18113482:43+3936 
4.FC Penthéréaz-VuarrensII1893670:44+2630 
5.FC Bottens I1883761:41+2027 
6.FC Fey Sports lA1873843:45-224 
7.FC Bercher II1873840:50-1024 
8.CS Bretigny1864859:62-322 
9.FC Villars-Tiercelin l18111628:95-674 
10.FC Suchy-Sports II18021618:105-872 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Granges Marnand II18134170:27+4343 
2.FC Jorat-Mézières I18140487:38+4942 
3.FC Echandens IIA18131465:37+2840 
4.AS Haute-Broye II18102650:35+1532 
5.FC Stade-Payerne IIIB1884640:38+228 
6.FC Missy1858555:40+1523 
7.FC Corcelles-Payerne II18531043:71-2818 
8.FC Thierrens III18421230:64-3414 
9.FC Lutry III18321338:64-2611 
10.FC Cudrefin II18121534:98-645 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.Villeneuve-Sports II15140056:12+4442 
2.FC Prilly Sports III1572535:23+1223 
3.FC Forel-Lavaux 1571634:29+522 
4.FC Le Mont I1564427:26+122 
5.CS Ollon IIA1545530:32-217 
6.FC Roche II1541922:43-2113 
7.Racing Club Lausanne IC1632926:43-1711 
8.FC Turc Lausanne I16311024:46-2210 
9.FC Saint-Légier IIIRE 00000:000 
10.FC Chile Sport IBRE 100000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Saint-Légier I202000152:24+12860 
2.FC Champagne Sports IIA20153287:33+5448 
3.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I20143398:37+6145 
4.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II20122687:58+2938 
5.FC Bursins II20111866:46+2034 
6.FC Forward-Morges III2092967:81-1429 
7.FC Essertines IB20811136:68-3225 
8.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA20511444:85-4116 
9.FC Echichens III20261228:86-5812 
10.FC Tolochenaz II20231543:114-719 
11.FC Allaman Sports 20021835:111-762