• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Club Lusitano Gland22200286:19+6760 
2.FC Rolle 22152565:38+2747 
3.FC Genolier-Begnins II22144445:25+2046 
4.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I22124671:54+1740 
5.FC Echichens II22113862:49+1336 
6.US Terre Sainte II221021067:42+2532 
7.FC Espanol Morges I221021040:47-732 
8.FC Etoy I22721341:54-1323 
9.FC Crans II22721349:73-2423 
10.FC Chêne Aubonne II22461235:62-2718 
11.Prangins Sport22451343:83-4017 
12.FC Apples-Ballens II22121929:87-585 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB22173288:34+5454 
2.FC Chêne Aubonne I22171488:30+5852 
3.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II22113849:43+636 
4.FC Chavornay Sports I22103948:35+1333 
5.FC Prilly Sports IIA221021043:43032 
6.FC Bavois II2286842:42030 
7.CS Chavannes Epenex I22611543:49-629 
8.FC Orbe I22831144:49-527 
9.FC Ecublens II22831138:67-2927 
10.FC Venoge I22721348:58-1023 
11.FC Cugy IA22721340:58-1823 
12.FC Veyron-Venoge II22311834:97-6310 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Atlantic Vevey 18142256:22+3444 
2.US Portugaise I18112544:28+1635 
3.FC UPM-Cazard I18104472:23+4934 
4.AF Luc-Football III18102645:35+1032 
5.FC Dardania Lausanne II1864846:43+322 
6.FC Centro Gallego18711042:57-1522 
7.FC Epalinges II1846835:45-1018 
8.ACS Azzurri Riviera II1845931:50-1917 
9.FC Espagnol LS II18521134:60-2617 
10.FC Bussigny II18341130:72-4213 
11.AS PuglieseRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Renens III221813103:26+7755 
2.FC Crissier IIA22180480:34+4654 
3.FC Penthéréaz-Vuarrens22143561:46+1545 
4.FC Le Mont II22121966:53+1337 
5.FC Cheseaux II22112943:55-1235 
6.FC Thierrens II2286842:45-330 
7.FC Froideville-Sports Il221001246:69-2330 
8.FC Assens II22721348:68-2023 
9.FC Bercher I22551227:41-1420 
10.FC Romanel I22621443:58-1520 
11.FC Cugy IB22611529:60-3119 
12.SC Oulens22511639:72-3316 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Champvent I20182074:14+6056 
2.FC Grandson-Tuileries II20134361:25+3643 
3.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I2085754:44+1029 
4.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB2085752:46+629 
5.FC Champagne Sports I2092953:55-229 
6.FC Vallée de Joux II2084829:40-1128 
7.FC Montcherand I2076738:38027 
8.FC Etoile Bonvillars I20731034:56-2224 
9.FC Croy I20631139:54-1521 
10.FC Arnex II20621240:54-1420 
11.FC Stade-Payerne III20041625:73-484 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Cudrefin I22165185:28+5753 
2.FC Stade-Payerne II22134581:47+3443 
3.AS Haute-Broye I22123767:55+1239 
4.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I22107545:33+1237 
5.FC Chevroux22106659:36+2336 
6.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I2285960:61-129 
7.FC Donneloye IIA2277842:50-828 
8.FC Savigny-Forel I22841047:60-1328 
9.FC Avenches II22831159:55+427 
10.FC Grandcour2267964:51+1325 
11.FC Combremont l22451331:78-4717 
12.FC Cronay22121923:109-865 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.ACS Azzurri Riviera I20152379:31+4847 
2.FC La Sallaz II20132558:36+2241 
3.FC Vila Mea 20132556:36+2041 
4.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I20124482:36+4640 
5.FC Espagnol Montreux 20107354:38+1637 
6.Pully Football II20112776:32+4435 
7.FC Porto Lausanne I20102850:35+1532 
8.FC Leysin I20551038:65-2720 
9.FC Vignoble II20401628:77-4912 
10.FC Italia-Morges20131625:84-596 
11.FC Yvorne IB20111818:94-764 
12.AS FC Napoli Vevey IRE 00000:000