• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon I24184273:20+5358 
2.FC Bursins 24167154:20+3455 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais II24145569:34+3547 
4.FC Echichens 24136566:48+1845 
5.FC Saint-Sulpice I24951046:44+232 
6.FC Gingins I24931250:51-130 
7.FC Amical Saint-Prex I24761134:42-827 
8.FC Crans I24901539:60-2127 
9.FC Perroy-Sport 24751233:48-1526 
10.FC Gland III24751245:72-2726 
11.FC Tolochenaz I24671141:53-1225 
12.FC Lonay I24651335:61-2623 
13.FC Forward-Morges II24441628:60-3216 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I22192188:21+6759 
2.FC Bex II22171462:33+2952 
3.CS Ollon I22151657:32+2546 
4.Villeneuve-Sports I22141764:42+2243 
5.FC Vignoble II22113857:39+1836 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica I22931050:50030 
7.FC Rapid-Montreux I22831146:57-1127 
8.FC Turc Lausanne II22751044:57-1326 
9.FC Yvorne I22651150:63-1323 
10.FC Saint-Légier II22631331:44-1321 
11.FC Roche I22231723:75-529 
12.FC Aigle II22221829:88-598 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Poliez-Pittet II22153450:22+2848 
2.FC Jorat-Mézières II22125544:28+1641 
3.FC Assens I22115639:32+738 
4.FC Granges Marnand I2299436:28+836 
5.FC Bottens 2298534:28+635 
6.FC Cheseaux I22112941:40+135 
7.FC Thierrens2294946:38+831 
8.FC Corcelles-Payerne I221011130:32-231 
9.FC Etoile-Broye I22571023:35-1222 
10.FC Desportiva Avenches I22641232:45-1322 
11.FC Saint-Barthélémy22631332:49-1721 
12.FC Etagnières 22071533:63-307 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Donneloye I22184076:24+5258 
2.FC Bavois22173280:28+5254 
3.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I22123735:28+739 
4.FC Colombier-Pampigny22115643:30+1338 
5.FC La Sallaz I2297644:38+634 
6.FC Baulmes II2295849:43+632 
7.FC Cossonay I2294945:50-531 
8.FC Vallée de Joux I2267940:41-125 
9.FC Ependes I22741132:46-1425 
10.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA22441439:56-1716 
11.FC Orbe II22431530:61-3115 
12.FC Veyron-Venoge I22112027:95-684 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Vignoble I22154363:30+3349 
2.FC Le Mont 22128264:27+3744 
3.FC Ecublens I22125560:27+3341 
4.FC Slavia LS I22131869:39+3040 
5.FC Concordia I22113854:33+2136 
6.FC Azzurri 90 LS 2295841:34+732 
7.FC Lusitano LS I2287749:59-1031 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II22751035:51-1626 
9.FC Bussigny I22731249:57-824 
10.AF Luc-Football I22731233:54-2124 
11.FC Lutry II22711446:64-1822 
12.FC Chile Sport I22112021:109-884 

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion

1.FC Vignoble I422011:4+78 
2.FC Donneloye I41309:7+26 
3.FC Italia Nyon I41218:9-15 
4.FC Poliez-Pittet II41217:11-45 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I40138:12-41