• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e tour principal - coupe seniors

Lu 08.10.2001
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
FC Veyron-Venoge  (Sen.30+)
8
9
Lu 15.10.2001
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
AF Luc-Football  (Vét.)
1
0
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
2
1
Ma 16.10.2001
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
4
5
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne Combremont (Sen)
2
1
FC Apples-Ballens (Sen.C)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
4
2
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
FC Azzurri Yverdon  (Sen)
9
0
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
FC Yvorne (Sen.30+)
7
2
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+/E)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Sen.30+/C)
1
5
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
FC Lonay (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
4
1
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Ecublens (Sen.40+)
1
6
FC Genolier-Begnins  (Sen.40+)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
2
6
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Sen.C)
FC Donneloye  (Sen.30+/E)
1
2
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier (Sen.30+/C)
1
4
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Sen)
FC Saint-Légier  (Sen.30+/E)
3
4
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Assens Etagnière (Sen)
7
3
Pully Football  (Sen)
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.40+)
10
0
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
Lausanne-Sports (Sen)
3
8
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
2
7
FC Thierrens (Sen.30+/C)
FC Vignoble (Sen.C)
2
3
Villeneuve-Sports I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
3
0
F
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+)
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
FC Renens (Sen.30+/E)
13
12
FC Echichens (Sen.30+/E)
FC Echandens  (Sen)
4
1
FC Savigny-Forel (Sen.30+/E)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
0
3
F
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Centro Gallego (Sen.C)
5
0
Me 17.10.2001
Vevey Sports (Sen.C)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
4
1
Ve 19.10.2001
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/C)
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
1
0
FC Chile Sport (Sen.40+)
FC Roche  (Sen.40+)
0
3
Lu 29.10.2001
FC Ependes Suchy-Cha (Sen.30+)
FC Prilly Sports (Sen.30+)
2
6

1er tour principal - coupe seniors

Ma 18.09.2001
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Ecublens (Sen.40+)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Sen.30+/E)
3
0
F
US Portugaise (Sen.30+)
FC Yvorne (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
7
6
AF Luc-Football  (Vét.)
Lausanne-Sports (Vét.)
3
2
FC Ecublens (Sen.30+)
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
1
7
FC Vignoble (Sen.40+)
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
0
2
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
3
5
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
1
2
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Sen.30+/C)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/E)
7
3
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
FC La Sallaz II (Sen)
6
0
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
Racing Club Lausanne (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
1
0
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
FC Italia-Morges (Sen)
7
5
FC Azzurri Yverdon  (Sen)
AS Haute-Broye (Sen.30+/E)
9
1
FC Assens Etagnière (Sen)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Sen.30+)
1
0
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne Combremont (Sen)
FC Italia Nyon  (Sen.30+)
2
0
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.40+)
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
6
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
FC La Poste Lausanne (Sen)
7
3
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.40+)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+)
0
9
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier (Sen.30+/C)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
5
1
FC Jorat-Mézières  (Vét.)
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
2
5
FC Roche  (Sen.40+)
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+/E)
3
2
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+/E)
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
5
1
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
4
1
Ve 21.09.2001
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
1
3
Ve 28.09.2001
FC Chile Sport (Sen.40+)
FC Pailly (Sen)
3
1