• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 05.09.2001
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
5
7
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
9
1
FC Vaulion  (Jun.B 2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
0
20
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Valmont I (Jun.C.2/D)
1
5
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
6
3
FC Grandson-Tuileries II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
FC Gland (CCJL C)
La Côte Sports (9094) (Jun.B 1/D)
7
5
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
Prangins Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
1
0
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
La Côte Sports II (9094) (Jun.B 2/D)
11
0
FC Fey Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Thierrens  (CCJL C)
1
11
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Yvonand (Jun.A 2/D)
3
0
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
5
3
FC Ependes  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (CCJL C)
7
9
FC Croy  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Orbe  (Jun.C 1/D)
2
6
FC Crans (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais Il (Jun.C.2/D)
5
6
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.B 2/D)
2
5
FC Cheseaux (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Lonay (Jun.B 1/D)
22
2
MJOR (9020)II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Venoge Cossonay I (Jun.C.2/D)
2
7
CS Chavannes Epenex I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/D)
0
6
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Romanel (Jun.C.2/D)
0
1
FC Bottens  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (CCJL C)
0
8
FC Aigle (Jun.C P)
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
4
0
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Renens  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
4
FC Champagne Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
Association Yverdon-Sport l (Jun.C 1/D)
8
2
FC Etoile Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
0
11
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (CCJL C)
6
1
FC Assens  (Jun.C.2/D)
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
10
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football III (Jun.C.2/D)
0
5
FC Grandcour (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082) (CCJL A)
5
6
FC Froideville-Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
3
5
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry I (Jun.C P)
16
1
FC Ecublens (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
9
1
Vevey SportsI (Jun.C.2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
Lu 10.09.2001
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues  (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
Me 26.09.2001
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035) III (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
4
2