• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Crans I22182261:21+4056 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins II22152563:31+3247 
3.US Terre Sainte II22125560:44+1641 
4.Club Lusitano Gland22106658:40+1836 
5.Prangins Sport2295838:37+132 
6.FC Espanol Morges I22841037:44-728 
7.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I22751050:54-426 
8.FC Chêne Aubonne II22751042:47-526 
9.FC Apples-Ballens II22811344:58-1425 
10.FC Italia-Morges22661035:54-1924 
11.FC Gingins IIB22451339:66-2717 
12.FC Perroy-Sport II22421626:57-3114 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Saint-Sulpice I22201195:23+7261 
2.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II22142668:42+2644 
3.FC Chavornay Sports I22125546:34+1241 
4.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB22114754:50+437 
5.FC Veyron-Venoge II22105757:46+1135 
6.FC Prilly Sports IB22831152:56-427 
7.FC Bavois II2276939:47-827 
8.FC Penthalaz22741147:46+125 
9.FC Orbe I22731241:59-1824 
10.FC Ecublens II22661042:64-2224 
11.CS Chavannes Epenex I22631341:60-1921 
12.Prangins Sport22141726:81-557 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Turc Lausanne II221903103:39+6457 
2.FC Bussigny IB22134556:24+3243 
3.AF Luc-Football III22125572:58+1441 
4.FC Espagnol Montreux 22124663:55+840 
5.US Portugaise I22115662:45+1738 
6.AS Pugliese221021058:54+432 
7.FC Atlantic Vevey 221001259:54+530 
8.FC Espagnol LS II22751044:59-1526 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III22741150:54-425 
10.ACS Azzurri Riviera I22441428:73-4516 
11.FC Puidoux-Chexbres22431542:82-4015 
12.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II22341536:76-4013 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Thierrens I22183185:22+6357 
2.FC Etagnières 22163388:38+5051 
3.FC Crissier II22133656:33+2342 
4.FC Cheseaux II22104859:49+1034 
5.FC Froideville-Sports Il2294939:42-331 
6.SC Oulens22931046:62-1630 
7.FC Bercher I2285946:44+229 
8.FC Assens II22921138:58-2029 
9.FC Romanel I22831151:65-1427 
10.FC Cugy IB22631332:44-1221 
11.FC Villars-le-Terroir I22521537:60-2317 
12.CS Bretigny22311819:79-6010 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Baulmes II221822102:25+7756 
2.FC Veyron-Venoge I22154368:36+3249 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries II22115659:41+1838 
4.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB22115639:46-738 
5.FC Stade-Payerne III22107564:40+2437 
6.FC Champvent I22112956:31+2535 
7.FC Montcherand I22831142:52-1027 
8.FC Vallée de Joux II22751028:42-1426 
9.FC Arnex II22651132:49-1723 
10.FC Croy I22621443:82-3920 
11.FC Suchy-Sports I22441428:62-3416 
12.FC Champagne Sports I22141731:86-557 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Desportiva Avenches I22191265:14+5158 
2.FC Jorat-Mézières II22182269:19+5056 
3.AS Haute-Broye I22123754:46+839 
4.FC Cudrefin I22122874:48+2638 
5.FC Thierrens II22104849:27+2234 
6.FC Grandcour2285940:47-729 
7.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I22741146:55-925 
8.FC Chevroux22651143:47-423 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny22651140:63-2323 
10.FC Stade-Payerne II22531433:67-3418 
11.FC Missy22361326:58-3215 
12.FC Granges Marnand II22361327:75-4815 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.CS Ollon I20191093:15+7858 
2.FC Vila Mea 20133473:40+3342 
3.ACS Azzurri Riviera II20132566:36+3041 
4.FC La Poste Lausanne20102846:47-132 
5.FC Champagne Sports IIA2093860:55+530 
6.AS FC Napoli Vevey I2092948:51-329 
7.FC La Sallaz II2074942:46-425 
8.FC Leysin I20711239:56-1722 
9.FC Vignoble II20451143:62-1917 
10.FC Yvorne II20411535:89-5413 
11.FC Allaman Sports 20221633:81-488 
12.FC Montreux-Sports IIRE 00000:000