• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 26.08.2000
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Orbe II
1
1
N° match 163781
FC Bavois
FC Avenches II
6
0
N° match 163785
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
4
N° match 163783
Di 27.08.2000
FC Donneloye I
FC Ependes I
1
1
N° match 163784
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
2
N° match 163780
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
1
N° match 163782
Ve 01.09.2000
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
1
N° match 163789
Sa 02.09.2000
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Avenches II
1
0
N° match 163786
FC Ependes I
FC Bavois
3
4
N° match 163787
Di 03.09.2000
FC Orbe II
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
1
1
N° match 163790
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N° match 163791
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Donneloye I
2
1
N° match 163788
Ve 08.09.2000
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
3
1
N° match 163793
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 163794
Sa 09.09.2000
FC Avenches II
FC Ependes I
4
2
N° match 163797
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
3
N° match 163792
Di 10.09.2000
FC Bavois
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
2
2
N° match 163796
FC Donneloye I
FC Granges Marnand IA
6
3
N° match 163795
Ve 15.09.2000
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Bavois
2
9
N° match 163800
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
4
3
N° match 163802
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Orbe II
FC Donneloye I
1
1
N° match 163801
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Avenches II
7
0
N° match 163799
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
4
3
N° match 163803
Ve 22.09.2000
FC Ependes I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
4
N° match 163809
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
4
N° match 163805
FC Donneloye I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
8
2
N° match 163806
Di 24.09.2000
FC Bavois
FC Orbe II
6
0
N° match 163807
FC Avenches II
FC Granges Marnand IA
3
1
N° match 163808
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Etoile-Broye I
6
2
N° match 163804
Sa 30.09.2000
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
4
N° match 163810
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Ependes I
0
1
N° match 163811
Di 01.10.2000
FC Orbe II
FC Avenches II
3
0
N° match 163812
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Donneloye I
1
5
N° match 163814
Me 04.10.2000
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Ependes I
3
0
N° match 163798
Ve 06.10.2000
FC Bavois
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
5
2
N° match 163818
Sa 07.10.2000
FC Ependes I
FC Orbe II
0
1
N° match 163820
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Etoile-Broye I
4
1
N° match 163816
Di 08.10.2000
FC Avenches II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
3
6
N° match 163819
FC Donneloye I
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
3
0
N° match 163817
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Granges Marnand IA
0
1
N° match 163821
Ve 20.10.2000
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
6
3
N° match 163832
Sa 21.10.2000
FC Ependes I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
3
N° match 163831
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Orbe II
2
5
N° match 163833
Di 22.10.2000
FC Avenches II
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
5
0
N° match 163830
FC Bavois
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
5
1
N° match 163829
FC Donneloye I
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
1
N° match 163828
Me 25.10.2000
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Granges Marnand IA
8
0
N° match 163822
Ve 27.10.2000
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
1
N° match 163836
Sa 28.10.2000
FC Donneloye I
FC Bavois
1
2
N° match 163839
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Orbe II
3
2
N° match 163834
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Avenches II
2
0
N° match 163838
Di 29.10.2000
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Ependes I
0
3
N° match 163837
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
3
N° match 163835
Sa 04.11.2000
FC Orbe II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
3
3
N° match 163845
FC Ependes I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
4
2
N° match 163842
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
0
N° match 163844
Di 05.11.2000
FC Bavois
FC Etoile-Broye I
4
0
N° match 163840
FC Avenches II
FC Donneloye I
1
0
N° match 163841
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
2
0
N° match 163843
Ma 07.11.2000
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
0
N° match 163815
Sa 11.11.2000
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
1
3
N° match 163846
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
3
2
N° match 163848
Di 12.11.2000
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
1
N° match 163847
FC Ependes I
FC Donneloye I
1
2
N° match 163850
FC Avenches II
FC Bavois
0
1
N° match 163851
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
0
N° match 163849
Di 19.11.2000
FC Orbe II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
3
N° match 163823
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Donneloye I
1
7
N° match 163827
Di 26.11.2000
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Bavois
0
3
N° match 163826
Di 18.03.2001
FC Avenches II
FC Etoile-Broye I
1
1
N° match 163852
Sa 24.03.2001
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Donneloye I
2
2
N° match 163861
Di 25.03.2001
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
1
N° match 163858
Me 28.03.2001
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bavois
2
3
N° match 163813
Di 01.04.2001
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
0
N° match 163869
FC Ependes I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
0
N° match 163864
FC Avenches II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
2
N° match 163865
FC Bavois
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
0
N° match 163866
FC Donneloye I
FC Orbe II
0
3
F
N° match 163867
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
3
N° match 163868
Ma 03.04.2001
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
4
N° match 163855
FC Donneloye I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
1
N° match 163854
FC Avenches II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
1
N° match 163825
Sa 07.04.2001
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Ependes I
3
2
N° match 163875
Di 08.04.2001
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Avenches II
5
3
N° match 163874
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois
1
1
N° match 163873
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
2
1
N° match 163870
Ma 17.04.2001
FC Ependes I
FC Avenches II
6
1
N° match 163863
Me 18.04.2001
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois
3
2
N° match 163862
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Ependes I
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
0
N° match 163877
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
1
1
N° match 163881
Di 22.04.2001
FC Donneloye I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
2
N° match 163880
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Etoile-Broye I
4
0
N° match 163876
Ve 27.04.2001
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
3
N° match 163887
Di 29.04.2001
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bavois
1
0
N° match 163884
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Donneloye I
2
1
N° match 163883
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Avenches II
5
3
N° match 163885
FC Orbe II
FC Ependes I
2
3
N° match 163886
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
2
0
N° match 163882
Ma 01.05.2001
FC Orbe II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
4
1
N° match 163860
FC Ependes I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
6
1
N° match 163824
Ve 04.05.2001
FC Donneloye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
6
3
N° match 163893
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Avenches II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
3
N° match 163891
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Etoile-Broye I
4
1
N° match 163888
Di 06.05.2001
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Ependes I
1
4
N° match 163890
FC Bavois
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
3
1
N° match 163892
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Orbe II
7
0
N° match 163889
Ma 08.05.2001
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
4
0
N° match 163871
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Donneloye I
3
6
N° match 163872
FC Avenches II
FC Orbe II
0
6
N° match 163878
Je 10.05.2001
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bavois
0
3
N° match 163879
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Orbe II
2
0
N° match 163856
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Bavois
6
2
N° match 163895
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Ependes I
2
0
N° match 163897
Di 13.05.2001
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Avenches II
5
0
N° match 163896
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
7
N° match 163898
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Donneloye I
1
4
N° match 163894
FC Orbe II
FC Granges Marnand IA
6
2
N° match 163899
Ma 15.05.2001
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
3
2
N° match 163859
FC Bavois
FC Ependes I
2
2
N° match 163853
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Orbe II
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
1
N° match 163900
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
7
2
N° match 163901
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
1
N° match 163902
FC Ependes I
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
5
3
N° match 163903
FC Avenches II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
2
2
N° match 163904
FC Bavois
FC Donneloye I
0
4
N° match 163905
Ma 22.05.2001
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
5
0
N° match 163857
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Bavois
3
3
N° match 163906
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
2
N° match 163909
Ma 29.05.2001
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
3
N° match 163910
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Orbe II
3
7
N° match 163911
FC Donneloye I
FC Avenches II
5
0
N° match 163907
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Ependes I
1
1
N° match 163908