• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 26.08.2000
FC Rapid-Montreux
Villeneuve-Sports I
1
4
N° match 163396
FC Bex II
FC Chile Sport I
3
0
N° match 163398
Di 27.08.2000
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Aigle II
2
1
N° match 163399
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
5
0
N° match 163400
FC Epalinges II
FC Yvorne I
0
2
N° match 163395
FC Vignoble I
FC Roche I
5
0
N° match 163397
Je 31.08.2000
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Vignoble I
2
1
N° match 163405
Ve 01.09.2000
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
3
N° match 163402
Sa 02.09.2000
FC Roche I
FC Bex II
0
7
N° match 163404
FC Yvorne I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
0
N° match 163401
Di 03.09.2000
FC Epalinges II
FC Rapid-Montreux
0
5
N° match 163406
FC Chile Sport I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
1
N° match 163403
Ve 08.09.2000
FC Epalinges II
FC Vignoble I
2
2
N° match 163408
Sa 09.09.2000
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Yvorne I
1
2
N° match 163407
FC Bex II
Villeneuve-Sports I
4
0
N° match 163409
Di 10.09.2000
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Roche I
6
1
N° match 163410
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Aigle II
3
4
N° match 163412
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Chile Sport I
4
0
N° match 163411
Je 14.09.2000
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Vignoble I
3
2
N° match 163418
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Epalinges II
FC Bex II
1
3
N° match 163417
FC Chile Sport I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
5
N° match 163414
FC Roche I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
8
N° match 163415
Villeneuve-Sports I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
3
N° match 163416
FC Yvorne I
FC Aigle II
4
0
N° match 163413
Sa 23.09.2000
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Villeneuve-Sports I
2
1
N° match 163422
FC Aigle II
FC Chile Sport I
10
0
N° match 163424
Di 24.09.2000
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Epalinges II
3
2
N° match 163421
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Roche I
8
1
N° match 163423
FC Vignoble I
FC Yvorne I
1
5
N° match 163419
FC Bex II
FC Rapid-Montreux
1
1
N° match 163420
Sa 30.09.2000
FC Yvorne I
FC Chile Sport I
6
2
N° match 163425
Di 01.10.2000
FC Roche I
FC Aigle II
2
3
N° match 163426
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
2
N° match 163427
FC Rapid-Montreux
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
0
N° match 163429
FC Vignoble I
FC Bex II
1
2
N° match 163430
FC Epalinges II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N° match 163428
Sa 07.10.2000
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Rapid-Montreux
0
1
N° match 163433
Di 08.10.2000
FC Aigle II
Villeneuve-Sports I
1
2
N° match 163435
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Vignoble I
2
3
N° match 163432
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Epalinges II
2
5
N° match 163434
FC Bex II
FC Yvorne I
3
5
N° match 163431
FC Chile Sport I
FC Roche I
1
2
N° match 163436
Sa 14.10.2000
FC Yvorne I
FC Roche I
9
1
N° match 163437
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Chile Sport I
4
2
N° match 163438
Di 15.10.2000
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Dardania Lausanne II
4
2
N° match 163440
FC Vignoble I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
3
N° match 163441
Sa 21.10.2000
FC Aigle II
FC Rapid-Montreux
1
3
N° match 163446
Di 22.10.2000
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Yvorne I
0
1
N° match 163443
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Vignoble I
1
8
N° match 163445
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Bex II
1
2
N° match 163444
FC Roche I
Villeneuve-Sports I
0
4
N° match 163448
FC Chile Sport I
FC Epalinges II
1
1
N° match 163447
Me 25.10.2000
FC Bex II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
2
N° match 163442
Sa 28.10.2000
FC Yvorne I
Villeneuve-Sports I
1
0
N° match 163449
Di 29.10.2000
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
2
6
N° match 163454
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Chile Sport I
4
0
N° match 163451
FC Vignoble I
FC Aigle II
5
0
N° match 163452
FC Bex II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
1
N° match 163453
Sa 04.11.2000
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Yvorne I
3
1
N° match 163455
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Epalinges II
5
2
N° match 163460
FC Aigle II
FC Bex II
0
2
N° match 163457
Di 05.11.2000
FC Dardania Lausanne II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
6
N° match 163456
FC Roche I
FC Rapid-Montreux
0
5
N° match 163459
FC Chile Sport I
FC Vignoble I
1
3
N° match 163458
Me 08.11.2000
FC Epalinges II
FC Roche I
0
2
N° match 163450
Ve 10.11.2000
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Rapid-Montreux
3
1
N° match 163462
Sa 11.11.2000
FC Yvorne I
FC Epalinges II
1
0
N° match 163461
FC Aigle II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
3
N° match 163465
Di 12.11.2000
FC Dardania Lausanne II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
12
N° match 163466
FC Roche I
FC Vignoble I
1
4
N° match 163463
FC Chile Sport I
FC Bex II
0
5
N° match 163464
Di 11.03.2001
FC Epalinges II
FC Aigle II
1
4
N° match 163439
Sa 17.03.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Aigle II
3
1
N° match 163468
FC Bex II
FC Roche I
7
1
N° match 163470
Sa 24.03.2001
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Bex II
2
1
N° match 163475
FC Aigle II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
5
5
N° match 163478
Di 25.03.2001
FC Yvorne I
FC Rapid-Montreux
2
1
N° match 163473
Sa 31.03.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Roche I
8
1
N° match 163481
FC Bex II
FC Epalinges II
6
0
N° match 163483
FC Aigle II
FC Yvorne I
1
3
N° match 163479
Di 01.04.2001
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Chile Sport I
0
1
N° match 163480
FC Vignoble I
FC Rapid-Montreux
2
1
N° match 163484
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Villeneuve-Sports I
4
3
N° match 163482
Ma 03.04.2001
FC Vignoble I
Villeneuve-Sports I
1
1
N° match 163471
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Chile Sport I
1
1
N° match 163469
Di 08.04.2001
FC Chile Sport I
FC Aigle II
0
3
F
N° match 163490
Ma 17.04.2001
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Epalinges II
7
0
N° match 163472
FC Chile Sport I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
3
F
N° match 163477
Me 18.04.2001
FC Roche I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
3
N° match 163476
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Bex II
FC Vignoble I
2
0
N° match 163496
FC Aigle II
FC Roche I
3
0
N° match 163492
Di 22.04.2001
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Rapid-Montreux
5
2
N° match 163495
FC Dardania Lausanne II
Villeneuve-Sports I
2
3
N° match 163493
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Epalinges II
5
2
N° match 163494
FC Chile Sport I
FC Yvorne I
0
3
F
N° match 163491
Ma 24.04.2001
FC Roche I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
4
0
N° match 163489
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Yvorne I
FC Bex II
3
4
N° match 163497
Di 29.04.2001
FC Rapid-Montreux
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
2
N° match 163499
FC Epalinges II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
1
2
N° match 163500
FC Roche I
FC Chile Sport I
2
1
N° match 163502
FC Vignoble I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
1
N° match 163498
Ma 01.05.2001
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Yvorne I
5
7
N° match 163467
Me 02.05.2001
Villeneuve-Sports I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
3
2
N° match 163488
Sa 05.05.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vignoble I
4
0
N° match 163507
FC Aigle II
FC Epalinges II
5
1
N° match 163505
Di 06.05.2001
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Rapid-Montreux
1
3
N° match 163506
FC Roche I
FC Yvorne I
0
3
N° match 163503
FC Chile Sport I
Villeneuve-Sports I
3
2
N° match 163504
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Bex II
2
4
N° match 163508
Ma 08.05.2001
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Aigle II
2
3
N° match 163501
FC Vignoble I
FC Epalinges II
3
1
N° match 163474
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Bex II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
2
2
N° match 163510
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Roche I
3
3
N° match 163514
FC Yvorne I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
4
1
N° match 163509
Di 13.05.2001
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Aigle II
4
3
N° match 163512
FC Epalinges II
FC Chile Sport I
2
6
N° match 163513
FC Vignoble I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
5
1
N° match 163511
Ma 15.05.2001
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble I
4
0
N° match 163485
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Bex II
1
3
N° match 163486
FC Epalinges II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
6
N° match 163487
Sa 19.05.2001
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Yvorne I
1
4
N° match 163515
FC Roche I
FC Epalinges II
3
0
F
N° match 163516
FC Chile Sport I
FC Rapid-Montreux
2
0
N° match 163517
FC Aigle II
FC Vignoble I
6
1
N° match 163518
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Bex II
1
9
N° match 163519
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
2
N° match 163520
Ma 22.05.2001
FC Yvorne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
3
3
N° match 163521
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
1
N° match 163522
FC Bex II
FC Aigle II
4
1
N° match 163523
FC Vignoble I
FC Chile Sport I
4
1
N° match 163524
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Roche I
2
0
N° match 163525
FC Epalinges II
Villeneuve-Sports I
2
8
N° match 163526