• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bursins 24163583:38+4551 
2.FC Italia Nyon I24135668:43+2544 
3.FC Gland III24135673:52+2144 
4.FC Echichens 24142861:45+1644 
5.FC Stade Nyonnais II24124869:62+740 
6.FC Tolochenaz I24941160:61-131 
7.FC Gingins I24861044:46-230 
8.FC Amical Saint-Prex I24861048:64-1630 
9.FC Forward-Morges II24851161:65-429 
10.FC Perroy-Sport 24851145:52-729 
11.FC Lonay I24821437:67-3026 
12.FC Rolle 24561337:63-2621 
13.FC Chêne Aubonne I24551427:55-2820 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Yvorne I22191276:27+4958 
2.FC Bex II22182280:25+5556 
3.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I22163382:22+6051 
4.Villeneuve-Sports I22122856:45+1138 
5.FC Rapid-Montreux22121953:35+1837 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica I22121958:44+1437 
7.FC Vignoble I22112955:44+1135 
8.FC Aigle II22911255:53+228 
9.FC Roche I22511625:90-6516 
10.FC Chile Sport I22421624:68-4414 
11.FC Dardania Lausanne II22311844:97-5310 
12.FC Epalinges II22131823:81-586 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Poliez-Pittet II22161570:30+4049 
2.FC Colombier-Pampigny22135436:17+1944 
3.FC Cheseaux I22134563:35+2843 
4.FC Azzurri 90 LS 22124651:24+2740 
5.FC La Sallaz I22123763:43+2039 
6.FC Cossonay I22123738:33+539 
7.FC Bussigny IA221021039:35+432 
8.FC Assens I2276936:40-427 
9.FC Bottens 22711433:56-2322 
10.FC Saint-Barthélémy22561132:49-1721 
11.FC Penthéréaz-Vuarrens22431537:69-3215 
12.FC Etoile-Broye IIRE 22121921:88-675 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Grandson-Tuileries I22192174:20+5459 
2.FC Bavois22144468:34+3446 
3.FC Donneloye I22125569:33+3641 
4.FC Ependes I22113853:40+1336 
5.FC Orbe II2297653:43+1034 
6.FC Granges Marnand IA221021049:62-1332 
7.FC Etoile-Broye I22831141:53-1227 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I22751039:41-226 
9.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA22731237:45-824 
10.FC Corcelles-Payerne I22541337:64-2719 
11.FC Avenches II22431528:70-4215 
12.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I22431546:89-4315 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Prilly Sports IA22163362:34+2851 
2.FC Le Mont 22126454:28+2642 
3.FC Vignoble II22108452:44+838 
4.FC Ecublens I22931033:37-430 
5.FC Slavia LS I22921129:46-1729 
6.AF Luc-Football I22841049:50-128 
7.FC Lutry II2276954:52+227 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II22831141:49-827 
9.FC Lusitano LS2276944:53-927 
10.FC Concordia I2267942:41+125 
11.FC Renens III22741149:52-325 
12.Pully Football II22381143:66-2317 

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.FC Yvorne I220011:3+86 
2.FC Prilly Sports IA320110:7+36 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries I21105:2+34 
4.FC Poliez-Pittet II30124:10-61 
5.FC Bursins 20023:11-80