• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour principal - coupe seniors

Ma 26.09.2000
FC Orbe  (Sen)
FC Azzurri Yverdon  (Sen)
4
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
Vevey Sports (Sen.C)
1
7
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
5
1
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC Ependes Suchy-Cha (Sen.30+)
6
5
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/C)
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
4
3
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Assens (Sen.30+)
2
9
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
FC Italia Nyon  (Sen.30+)
7
1
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.40+)
FC Rio Venoge (Sen)
1
6
AF Luc-Football V (Jun.E)
FC Stade Nyonnais (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
FC Epalinges II (Sen.30+)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
6
4
FC Ecublens (Sen.40+)
US Terre Sainte (Sen.30+/E)
0
1
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+)
FC Etoile-Broye (Sen.30+/C)
2
4
AS Haute-Broye (Sen.30+)
Villeneuve-Sports (Sen.30+/C)
1
4
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Vignoble (Sen.30+)
5
4
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (4e L(F))
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/C)
1
2
FC Froideville-Sports  (Sen)
FC Savigny-Forel (Sen.30+/E)
2
3
FC Yvorne (Sen.30+)
FC Montreux-Sports (Sen.30+/E)
1
2
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Sen.30+/E)
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
3
2
FC Saint-Légier  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
3
2
FC Châtel/Semsales (Sen.30+)
FC Centro Gallego (Sen.C)
1
2
FC Roche  (Sen.40+)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
2
4
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
FC Attalens  (Sen.40+)
9
1
FC La Sallaz II (Sen)
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Yvonand (4e L(F))
FC Thierrens  (Sen.30+/C)
2
6
US Portugaise (Sen.30+)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (Sen.30+/C)
1
5
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Sen.30+)
FC Renens  (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Sen.C)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
6
5
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
FC Lonay (Sen.30+/E)
6
7
Lausanne-Sports (Vét.)
Lausanne-Sports (Sen)
1
6
FC Pailly (Sen)
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/E)
1
7
FC Forward-Morges  (Sen.30+)
FC Bussigny  (Sen.30+)
9
1
FC Echandens  (Sen)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
11
0
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
3
2
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
FC Divonne-Seniors  (Sen.40+)
2
5
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
FC Veyron-Venoge  (Sen.30+)
4
5
FC Perroy-Sport  (Sen)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (Sen.40+)
3
7
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
Pully Football  (Sen)
0
7
FC Italia-Morges (Sen)
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
0
2
FC Ecublens (Sen.30+)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
1
5
CS Chavannes Epenex (Sen.40+)
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/E)
0
2
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
5
7
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
0
6
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Sen)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
2
4
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
FC Apples-Ballens (Sen.C)
4
2