• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 4

1.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues16132176:37+3941 
2.FC Vallée de Joux1683537:32+527 
3.FC Le Mont1682662:37+2526 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne1672542:39+323 
5.FC Yvonand1663752:58-621 
6.FC Bavois -Chavornay1662858:54+420 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens1652742:46-417 
8.FC Orbe 1651734:48-1416 
9.FC Nord Gros de Vaud16031217:69-523 

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 5

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 5

1.FC Echandens 16123187:32+5539 
2.FC Cheseaux1695263:33+3032 
3.FC Perroy-Sport 1693446:38+830 
4.FC La Sallaz II1672740:40023 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne1663748:63-1521 
6.FC Colombier-Pampigny1662833:39-620 
7.FC Romanel1662837:50-1320 
8.FC Etoy16511025:54-2916 
9.US Portugaise16111413:43-304 

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 6

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 6

1.Racing Club Lausanne161500128:23+10545 
2.FC Espanol Morges 1693349:32+1730 
3.FC Epalinges I16100645:59-1430 
4.FC Tolochenaz1582449:32+1726 
5.Mvt du Centre (9124)1672752:62-1023 
6.FC Cossonay16501130:57-2715 
7.FC La Sallaz Le Mont16401235:58-2312 
8.CS Chavannes Epenex1532919:43-2411 
9.Lausanne-Sports16311219:60-4110 

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 7

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 7

1.FC Hermandad A.P.N.1485137:16+2129 
2.FC Divonne-Seniors 1483343:23+2027 
3.FC Italia Nyon 1483334:23+1127 
4.FC Genolier-Begnins I1481535:23+1225 
5.FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa1462633:21+1220 
6.FC Ecublens1434728:46-1813 
7.FC La Poste Lausanne14311019:52-3310 
8.US Terre Sainte14211120:45-257 
9.FC Veyron-Venoge RE 00000:000 

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 8

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 8

1.FC Saint-Légier 18123384:45+3939 
2.FC Froideville-Sports 18122458:33+2538 
3.FC Bex18113461:31+3036 
4.FC Châtel/Semsales (5014)18102550:40+1032 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières1883762:54+827 
6.FC Attalens 1881956:56025 
7.FC Remaufens 18711047:59-1222 
8.FC Echallens Région I1862851:61-1020 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres18311431:70-3910 
10.FC Yvorne18201537:88-516 

Seniors - 2ème degré - Groupe 9

1.FC Assens16121367:42+2537 
2.FC Venoge I16112368:31+3735 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries I16100567:29+3830 
4.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne Combremont1672739:41-223 
5.FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois1672741:47-623 
6.FC Bussigny 1664662:55+722 
7.FC Ependes Suchy-Cha16331044:71-2712 
8.FC Baulmes 16331048:89-4112 
9.AS Haute-Broye16311136:67-3110