• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 23.11.2013
FC Gingins
FC Genolier-Begnins II
R
FC Crans
Foot Région Morges (9073)II
R

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.US Terre Sainte III10910(5)51:13+3828 
2.FC Gimel-Bière10802(7)41:15+2624 
3.FC Gingins9711(2)34:14+2022 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais 10604(29)26:26018 
5.FC Gland II10505(1)41:22+1915 
6.FC Crans9414(2)28:31-313 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins II9324(4)28:31-311 
8.Foot Région Morges (9073)II9216(20)20:42-227 
9.FC Chêne Aubonne10208(9)21:55-346 
10.Prangins Sport 10208(14)19:37-186 
11.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy10127(4)11:34-235 
12.FC Italia Nyon RE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Me 20.11.2013
FC Le Mont
ES FC Malley LS I
R

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Prilly Sports II10910(12)76:9+6728 
2.ES FC Malley LS I9810(5)41:9+3225 
3.FC Azzurri 90 LS I10802(3)68:12+5624 
4.AF Luc-Football II10703(6)35:17+1821 
5.FC Le Mont9603(3)48:27+2118 
6.Mvt Menthue (9009)10316(7)27:46-1910 
7.Racing Club Lausanne10316(15)20:47-2710 
8.FC Ecublens II10316(16)24:39-1510 
9.CS Chavannes Epenex10208(3)13:74-616 
10.FC Crissier10118(2)20:59-394 
11.Foot Région Morges (9104)10109(4)17:50-333 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 23.11.2013
Valmont-Baulmes (9117)
FC Granges Marnand
0
0
N

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Granges Marnand9700(6)32:10+2221 
2.FC Yvonand9611(3)31:18+1319 
3.FC Bussigny9512(3)22:13+916 
4.Mvt du Centre (9086)9305(0)18:27-99 
5.Valmont-Baulmes (9117)9304(5)19:26-79 
6.MJOR (9170)II8142(7)18:20-27 
7.FC Echallens Région I9215(6)23:2307 
8.FC Epalinges9215(8)15:25-107 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières8106(2)9:25-163 
10.FC Vallée de JouxRE 1000(0)0:000 
11.US Terre Sainte IIRE 10000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Sa 23.11.2013
FC Saint-Légier
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
R

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.Sport Lausanne Benfica8700(4)25:10+1521 
2.CS La Tour-de-Peilz9512(4)34:19+1516 
3.FC Saint-Légier 8412(7)20:10+1013 
4.FC Roche8403(10)22:20+212 
5.CS Ollon 9314(13)30:24+610 
6.FC Lutry II9224(1)13:18-58 
7.Foot Lavaux (9032)8214(9)20:25-57 
8.FC Puidoux-Chexbres7204(6)16:25-96 
9.FC Leysin9107(14)13:42-293 
10.FC Azzurri 90 LS RE 0000(0)0:000 
11.ES FC Malley LS IIRE 9000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 14.06.2014
FC Ecublens II
FC Gimel-Bière
2
5
FC Stade Nyonnais
VPC Sport (9199) II
0
3
F
ES FC Malley LS I
US Terre Sainte II
8
4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Genolier-Begnins I111010(2)63:15+4831 
2.VPC Sport (9199) II11920(7)34:11+2329 
3.FC Gingins11803(4)46:20+2624 
4.ES FC Malley LS I11713(24)43:23+2022 
5.FC Gimel-Bière11704(22)39:22+1721 
6.Mormont-Venoge (9193)11515(0)37:34+316 
7.FC Stade Nyonnais 11434(66)26:27-115 
8.FC Ecublens II11416(12)31:29+213 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy11218(2)16:42-267 
10.FC Gland II11218(3)27:52-257 
11.FC Crans11218(14)22:47-257 
12.US Terre Sainte II110011(3)9:71-620 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS I10901(4)48:10+3827 
2.FC Saint-Légier 10631(7)31:20+1121 
3.FC Bex III10703(12)27:18+921 
4.ES FC Malley LS II10613(9)46:21+2519 
5.FC Le Mont10604(3)23:16+718 
6.FC Aigle10523(11)27:22+517 
7.FC Bussigny10424(18)15:22-714 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz10235(2)26:31-59 
9.CS Ollon 10208(22)30:47-176 
10.FC Roche10118(8)23:46-234 
11.AF Luc-Football II10109(11)12:55-433 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Bosna Yverdon9900(4)60:15+4527 
2.FC Yvonand9504(1)38:23+1515 
3.Mvt du Centre (9086)9504(1)31:33-215 
4.MJOR (9170)II9504(2)29:24+515 
5.FC Echallens Région I9414(0)34:26+813 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins II9414(3)27:22+513 
7.FC Champagne Sports9315(5)18:31-1310 
8.FC Epalinges9306(6)15:26-119 
9.Mvt Menthue (9009)9306(6)18:35-179 
10.FC Jorat-Mézières9216(6)15:50-357 
11.Valmont-Baulmes (9117)RE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Italia Nyon 9810(11)33:11+2225 
2.Foot Lavaux (9032)9711(3)54:20+3422 
3.Foot Région Morges (9073)II9612(2)38:22+1619 
4.FC Lutry II9531(5)31:13+1818 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne9504(8)39:34+515 
6.Foot Région Morges (9104)9315(7)22:32-1010 
7.FC Boveresses I9216(4)30:49-197 
8.FC Crissier9216(4)16:37-217 
9.Racing Club Lausanne9216(12)22:34-127 
10.FC Puidoux-Chexbres9009(7)20:53-330 
11.Prangins Sport RE 0000(0)0:000 
CS Chavannes EpenexRE 0000(0)0:000