• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Venoge Cosson. II10100041:7+3430 
2.VPC Sport (9187) II1071249:12+3722 
3.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1071244:23+2122 
4.MJOR (9170)1062227:16+1120 
5.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 1043333:29+415 
6.FC Champagne Sports1050526:30-415 
7.FC Granges Marnand1040621:30-912 
8.FC Yvonand 1030730:47-179 
9.FC Arnex 1022627:38-118 
10.Association Yverdon-Sport1020814:53-396 
11.FC Valmont I1001921:48-271 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Bussigny870159:8+5121 
2.Foot Région Morges (9104)861137:18+1919 
3.Prangins Sport 860258:18+4018 
4.FC Echandens III850328:20+815 
5.CS Chavannes Epenex832333:33011 
6.FC Ecublens II832318:18011 
7.FC Azzurri 90 LS 812529:32-35 
8.FC Crans81169:43-344 
9.US Terre Sainte 80089:90-810 
10.FC GlandRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Prilly Sports I871041:10+3122 
2.Sport Lausanne Benfica870141:11+3021 
3.FC Le Mont851224:10+1416 
4.FC Cugy 841326:21+513 
5.FC Thierrens 833221:20+112 
6.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)830510:22-129 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières812514:29-155 
8.FC Bussigny II812510:27-175 
9.Racing Club Lausanne80085:42-370 
10.FC RomanelRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC La Sallaz II1080261:31+3024 
2.CS La Tour-de-Peilz1080249:28+2124 
3.FC Leysin1041538:40-213 
4.Vevey Sports II1040631:44-1312 
5.FC Saint-Légier II1022630:42-128 
6.FC Yvorne1021724:48-247 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Prilly Sports I1172245:36+923 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II1161448:27+2119 
3.FC Bussigny1161441:26+1519 
4.FC Montreux-Sports 1161428:32-419 
5.ES FC Malley LS I1160541:36+518 
6.Pully Football 1152434:25+917 
7.FC Lutry1151528:39-1116 
8.FC Cheseaux1150644:45-115 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz1134427:37-1013 
10.Sport Lausanne Benfica1140733:38-512 
11.FC La Sallaz II1131731:46-1510 
12.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)1123621:34-139 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex 11101043:13+3031 
2.FC Combremont 1172236:22+1423 
3.FC Venoge Cosson. II1164134:14+2022 
4.Foot Région Morges (9104)1163229:25+421 
5.VPC Sport (9187) II1152422:12+1017 
6.FC Dardania Lausanne1144334:26+816 
7.FC Echichens 1142538:27+1114 
8.FC Ressudens1132619:30-1111 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins III1131726:31-510 
10.FC Espagnol LS I1122721:56-358 
11.La Côte Sports (9094)1121822:39-177 
12.Prangins Sport 1120931:60-296 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Epalinges11110056:16+4033 
2.FC Yvorne1182149:25+2426 
3.CS Ollon 1161440:39+119 
4.Vevey Sports II1160543:38+518 
5.FC Azzurri 90 LS 1143428:32-415 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica II1150631:48-1715 
7.ES FC Malley LS 1134452:48+413 
8.CS Chavannes Epenex1133541:47-612 
9.FC Saint-Légier II1132630:39-911 
10.FC Leysin1131727:54-2710 
11.FC Ecublens II1130829:33-49 
12.FC Le Mont1122729:36-78 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.MJOR (9170)1082042:4+3826 
2.FC Cugy 1072133:20+1323 
3.FC Champagne Sports1063123:13+1021 
4.FC Thierrens 1051425:21+416 
5.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 1042427:24+314 
6.FC Yvonand 1041529:25+413 
7.FC Granges Marnand1033425:24+112 
8.Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)1040618:28-1012 
9.FC Valmont I1021718:41-237 
10.FC Arnex 1013625:41-166 
11.Association Yverdon-Sport1020820:44-246 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Slavia LS 981059:11+4825 
2.FC Echandens III980158:24+3424 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais 962143:14+2920 
4.FC Renens950436:27+915 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières942331:25+614 
6.FC Italia Nyon 941441:27+1413 
7.Racing Club Lausanne92169:34-257 
8.US Terre Sainte 920716:59-436 
9.FC Bussigny II911718:39-214 
10.FC Crans91089:60-513 
11.FC Etoy IIRE 00000:000