• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Lavigny10820(17)33:11+2226 
2.FC Gland III10721(8)44:13+3123 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II10631(19)21:11+1021 
4.Prangins Sport II9342(11)22:12+1013 
5.FC Gimel-Bière II10334(16)27:23+412 
6.FC Pied du Jura III7322(8)20:14+611 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins IV10325(10)19:23-411 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III8224(24)19:23-48 
9.FC Tolochenaz IIA10217(10)18:47-297 
10.FC Italia Nyon II9117(18)16:40-244 
11.FC Echandens III9207(9)9:31-223*

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vevey United IV11731(12)39:15+2422 
2.FC Yvorne IIA11641(17)26:15+1120 
3.FC Concordia II11632(6)37:16+2119 
4.FC Epalinges II10541(14)21:15+617 
5.FC Puidoux-Chexbres10532(14)30:14+1613*
6.FC Roche II11245(47)15:24-98 
7.FC Lusitano LS11245(56)19:31-128 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III11236(12)10:31-217 
9.Lausanne Nord Academy III11236(14)14:26-127 
10.CS Ollon II11038(11)10:34-241 
11.FC UPM-Cazard RE 200200(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Racing Club Lausanne III9810(11)32:14+1825 
2.FC Cugy IA9702(8)31:12+1921 
3.Sport Lausanne Benfica II9702(25)26:14+1221 
4.FC Tolochenaz IIB8503(12)25:20+515 
5.FC Fey Sports II8422(18)20:16+414 
6.FC Villars-le-Terroir II9306(8)22:26-49 
7.FC Villars-Tiercelin8215(3)17:19-27 
8.FC Bercher II8206(10)22:31-96 
9.FC Mont-Goulin II9207(13)14:29-156 
10.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II9108(12)12:40-283 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Ependes II9810(12)53:7+4625 
2.FC Yvorne IIB10811(18)33:18+1525 
3.FC Azzurri Yverdon II9522(10)24:21+317 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II9522(17)22:11+1117 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries III9405(17)26:29-312 
6.FC Champagne Sports III7214(16)17:19-27 
7.FC Yvonand III8215(9)15:37-227 
8.FC Cugy IB9216(14)15:34-197 
9.FC Essertines IA9216(19)22:28-67 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB7115(3)10:22-124 
11.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II8215(12)12:23-114*

5e ligue - Groupe 5

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Chavornay Sports II8800(10)25:7+1824 
2.FC Champvent III9711(6)32:18+1422 
3.FC Arnex8503(15)26:14+1215 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA7331(3)18:13+512 
5.FC Essertines IB8503(17)28:14+1412*
6.FC Suchy-Sports II9324(9)8:12-411 
7.FC Rances II8314(6)17:21-410 
8.FC Valmont II10316(17)23:36-1310 
9.FC Vaulion II8116(1)10:29-194 
10.FC Vallée de Joux II8116(12)15:29-144 
11.FC Cossonay II7106(17)10:19-93