• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Froideville-Sports Il181611(21)69:23+4649 
2.FC Prilly Sports III181521(22)113:24+8947 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IC181224(22)55:36+1938 
4.FC Le Talent II18954(17)55:36+1932 
5.FC Villars-le-Terroir I18846(24)45:40+528 
6.FC Bercher II185211(24)27:64-3717 
7.FC Poliez-Pittet II184212(25)33:53-2014 
8.FC Fey Sports l184113(23)30:69-3913 
9.FC Villars-Tiercelin183213(29)24:65-4111 
10.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II183114(59)25:66-4110 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.ES FC Malley LS IIB181431(29)57:14+4345 
2.FC Veyron-Venoge II181323(30)46:21+2541 
3.FC Champagne Sports IIA181143(43)66:45+2137 
4.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II18927(22)46:38+829 
5.FC Vallée de Joux II18927(25)45:27+1829 
6.FC Arnex18846(37)55:28+2728 
7.FC Orbe III18639(57)34:43-921 
8.FC Montcherand II185211(16)31:59-2817 
9.FC Cossonay II183015(26)21:61-406*
10.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB180216(15)11:76-652 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Yvonand III181431(27)59:22+3745 
2.AS Haute-Broye II181422(16)75:24+5144 
3.FC Etoile-Broye II181125(61)74:40+3435 
4.FC Corcelles-Payerne II18666(21)45:41+424 
5.FC Essertines IB18738(29)42:49-724 
6.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III18648(23)43:46-322 
7.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB18639(33)57:66-921 
8.FC Combremont l18459(33)43:58-1517 
9.FC Donneloye IIA184311(10)35:74-3915 
10.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II182115(22)24:77-537 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA181701(13)83:16+6751 
2.FC Donneloye IIB181224(10)76:31+4538 
3.FC Champvent III18864(10)60:37+2330 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II18927(27)34:32+229 
5.FC Valmont II18747(37)49:42+725 
6.FC Rances II18648(28)43:46-322 
7.FC Ependes II18648(29)46:43+322 
8.FC Etoile Bonvillars I186210(16)34:55-2120 
9.FC Champagne Sports IIB186111(9)40:62-2219 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA180117(8)22:123-1011 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA181620(29)108:15+9349 
2.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB181341(34)44:22+2242 
3.FC Gingins III181035(21)39:25+1432 
4.FC Italia Nyon II18936(53)64:30+3429 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins IV18927(11)47:38+928 
6.FC Pied du Jura III18639(21)34:48-1420 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II184311(47)34:68-3414 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais III183213(26)16:80-6410 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III183114(17)21:56-359 
10.FC Tolochenaz IIA9108(9)12:37-253 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

Ma 14.06.2016
FC Echichens III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
0
N

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Crissier III161321(26)57:15+4240 
2.FC Mont-Goulin IA161132(23)60:17+4335 
3.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA16745(28)46:37+924 
4.FC Echichens III16556(14)35:36-118 
5.FC Bussigny IB16547(36)26:36-1018 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIB16457(23)29:42-1316 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne II16529(17)26:70-4415 
8.FC Boveresses II163112(20)36:52-169 
9.FC La Sallaz II8206(9)21:31-106 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III181323(26)61:19+4239 
2.FC Saint-Légier III181251(27)64:19+4539 
3.AS FC Napoli Vevey II181242(27)68:18+5038 
4.FC Yvorne IIB18864(30)40:37+328 
5.FC Bex II18837(48)51:41+1025 
6.FC Roche II185211(38)25:55-3015 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres183312(31)35:75-4010 
8.FC Leysin I182412(20)20:54-348 
9.FC Les Diablerets l182313(26)32:78-467 
10.Villeneuve-Sports IIRE 180180(24)0:000