• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I22192179:22+5759 
2.FC Forward-Morges II22161550:26+2449 
3.FC Genolier-Begnins IV22131856:30+2640 
4.FC Perroy-Sport II22123741:37+439 
5.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA22122846:45+138 
6.FC Yvorne IIA22112985:50+3535 
7.FC Venoge II22911254:51+328 
8.FC Le Talent II22751031:44-1326 
9.Racing Club Lausanne IC22641240:49-922 
10.FC Lutry III22641236:55-1922 
11.FC Pied du Jura III22611523:45-2219 
12.FC Gimel-Bière II22121924:111-875 
13.FC Vallée de JouxIIBRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Champagne Sports IIA201910111:34+7758 
2.FC Echandens II20151493:38+5546 
3.FC Chile Sport I20142466:36+3044 
4.FC Combremont l20101967:60+731 
5.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III201001056:57-130 
6.FC Etoile-Broye III2084850:57-728 
7.FC Espagnol LS III2075860:72-1226 
8.FC Ressudens II20531240:68-2818 
9.FC Etoile Lausanne II20511437:70-3316 
10.AS Haute-Broye II20331440:83-4312 
11.FC Villars-Tiercelin20231535:80-459 
12.FC Corcelles-Payerne IIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Romanel IIB22182287:25+6256 
2.AS FC Napoli Vevey I22163388:28+6051 
3.FC Jorat-Mézières II22163367:31+3651 
4.FC Bussigny IB22142662:37+2544 
5.AF Luc-Football III22124671:36+3540 
6.FC Savigny-Forel I2285949:56-729 
7.FC Bottens I2285944:59-1529 
8.Racing Club Lausanne III22751059:59026 
9.FC Cossonay II22371241:66-2516 
10.FC Fey Sports l22431525:74-4915 
11.FC Bercher II22231723:84-619 
12.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I22141729:90-617 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II242022108:27+8162 
2.FC Essertines I24181590:35+5555 
3.FC Vallée de Joux II24163581:38+4351 
4.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II24170775:34+4151 
5.FC Mont-Goulin IA24162668:40+2850 
6.FC Suchy-Sports I24114949:50-137 
7.FC Thierrens III2496958:62-433 
8.FC Montcherand I24861045:44+130 
9.FC Veyron-Venoge II24651356:75-1923 
10.FC Croy II24611749:79-3019 
11.FC Arnex II24611738:92-5419 
12.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA24411931:88-5713 
13.FC Vaulion II24222021:105-848 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Crissier III22183190:30+6057 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II22182281:18+6356 
3.FC Porto Lausanne III22181399:30+6955 
4.FC Roche II22141769:40+2943 
5.FC Yvorne IIB22104836:29+734 
6.FC Saint-Légier III2278753:50+329 
7.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB22731241:77-3624 
8.FC Tolochenaz IIA22641235:63-2822 
9.FC Allaman Sports 22441445:73-2816 
10.FC Les Diablerets l22511629:71-4216 
11.FC Prilly Sports III22511639:82-4316 
12.FC Chavornay Sports II22321724:78-5411 
13.FC BuducnostRE 00000:000