• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Etoy I201451100:27+7347 
2.FC Gingins IIB20133451:32+1942 
3.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I20103748:41+733 
4.FC Genolier-Begnins IV2095651:37+1432 
5.FC Lutry III2093847:49-230 
6.FC Forward-Morges II2084847:45+228 
7.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA2083954:45+927 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IC2083941:48-727 
9.FC Pied du Jura III20801240:70-3024 
10.FC Perroy-Sport II20621244:51-720 
11.FC Gimel-Bière II20031727:105-783 
12.FC Rolle IIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Bosna Yverdon I20191094:18+7658 
2.FC Stade-Payerne III20133476:41+3542 
3.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II20122670:37+3338 
4.FC Vallée de Joux II20121743:31+1237 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières II20120850:38+1236 
6.FC Veyron-Venoge II20821045:59-1426 
7.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II20721149:59-1023 
8.FC Suchy-Sports I20631140:53-1321 
9.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA20441233:59-2616 
10.FC Vaulion II20421429:80-5114 
11.FC Arnex II20221636:90-548 
12.FC Cossonay IIRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Poliez-Pittet22190395:33+6257 
2.Sport Lausanne Benfica II22163390:33+5751 
3.FC Villars-Tiercelin22125562:35+2741 
4.FC Savigny-Forel I22132765:46+1941 
5.AS FC Napoli Vevey I22123788:45+4339 
6.FC Bussigny IB22123789:55+3439 
7.FC Bottens I22122879:57+2238 
8.FC Fey Sports l22731234:58-2424 
9.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I22431527:81-5415 
10.FC Bercher II22351429:91-6214 
11.AF Luc-Football III22401837:103-6612 
12.FC Croy II22311834:92-5810 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA22180478:31+4754 
2.FC Champagne Sports IIA221624110:45+6550 
3.FC Yvonand II22142659:35+2444 
4.FC Romanel IIB22142679:60+1944 
5.FC Buducnost22132768:37+3141 
6.FC Le Talent II22112978:51+2735 
7.FC Espagnol LS III22831154:57-327 
8.FC Thierrens III22641260:76-1622 
9.C.F. Atlantica LS II22641260:87-2722 
10.AS Haute-Broye II22531448:88-4018 
11.FC Corcelles-Payerne II22601640:91-5118 
12.FC Ressudens II22221830:106-768 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Chile Sport I20172171:18+5353 
2.FC Lonay II20161388:32+5649 
3.FC Yvorne IIB20122644:30+1438 
4.FC Roche II2096568:43+2533 
5.FC Prilly Sports III20101939:56-1731 
6.FC Crissier III201001057:47+1030 
7.FC Saint-Légier III20811156:52+425 
8.FC Essertines I20631138:49-1121 
9.FC Allaman Sports 20431323:68-4515 
10.FC Tolochenaz IIA20341334:58-2413 
11.FC Les Diablerets l20311633:98-6510