• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Etoile Lausanne I201631(49)87:27+6051 
2.FC Romanel IA201514(41)58:20+3846 
3.FC Bussigny IA201424(55)56:21+3544 
4.FC Lonay I201127(25)51:35+1635 
5.FC Cugy IB201028(50)43:37+632 
6.FC UPM-Cazard 20929(89)52:59-729 
7.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II207310(59)29:40-1124 
8.FC Echichens II207112(32)46:46022 
9.FC Tolochenaz I205411(24)36:55-1919 
10.FC Gland II204214(34)39:68-2914 
11.FC Ecublens II201019(42)20:109-893 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Gimel-Bière I201433(65)75:32+4345 
2.FC Pied du Jura II201424(27)47:22+2544 
3.FC Gingins IIB201424(29)65:30+3544 
4.US Terre Sainte III201334(40)70:32+3842 
5.FC Gland III201046(41)59:34+2534 
6.FC Crans II208210(28)47:58-1126 
7.FC Echandens I208210(36)54:55-126 
8.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I206410(57)28:42-1422 
9.FC Lonay II203512(52)35:59-2414 
10.FC Etoy I202414(57)32:97-6510 
11.Prangins Sport II201316(56)21:72-516 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Je 09.06.2016
FC Assens II
FC Romanel I
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Le Talent II201361(37)47:18+2943 
2.Pully Football II201253(34)53:36+1739 
3.FC Echallens Région III201055(50)50:41+933 
4.FC Poliez-Pittet20866(28)55:38+1728 
5.FC Romanel I20947(42)49:31+1828 
6.FC Assens II20686(29)39:35+423 
7.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I20578(58)24:42-1820 
8.FC Cheseaux II205411(60)26:40-1417 
9.FC Bottens I203512(42)20:46-2612 
10.FC Bercher I203215(35)19:55-369 
11.FC Porto Lausanne IIRE 200200(36)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Orbe II201811(60)58:22+3655 
2.FC Rances l201505(31)72:32+4045 
3.FC Montcherand I201244(57)33:20+1340 
4.FC Cossonay I201154(31)58:34+2438 
5.FC Ependes I20938(44)32:30+230 
6.FC Venoge II208210(38)43:42+126 
7.FC Suchy-Sports I20749(38)29:35-625 
8.FC Bavois III20659(37)43:42+123 
9.FC Croy I204511(21)26:42-1617 
10.FC Valmont I203215(46)32:64-3211 
11.FC Vaulion II200317(37)14:77-633 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.Yverdon Sport FC II201622(45)85:35+5050 
2.FC Chavornay Sports I201217(28)72:52+2037 
3.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I201055(34)64:57+735 
4.FC Valmont II20875(53)58:48+1031 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I209110(71)44:42+228 
6.FC Yvonand II20839(51)57:57027 
7.FC Thierrens III208111(36)42:59-1725 
8.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I20749(39)43:48-525 
9.FC Stade-Payerne III207112(44)49:68-1922 
10.FC Bosna Yverdon II205411(37)46:73-2719 
11.FC Grandson-Tuileries III205114(46)26:47-2116 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Lu 13.06.2016
FC Le Mont I
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Boveresses I201622(54)88:25+6350 
2.FC Stade-Payerne II201514(28)80:30+5046 
3.FC Lusitano LS201325(64)81:38+4341 
4.FC Slavia LS I201226(39)72:46+2638 
5.FC Etoile-Broye I201127(55)66:54+1235 
6.FC Chile Sport I20938(67)72:61+1127*
7.Sport Lausanne Benfica II20758(37)42:39+325 
8.FC Jorat-Mézières II207310(29)45:45024 
9.FC Savigny-Forel I204214(32)55:87-3214 
10.FC Le Mont I204214(19)23:83-6013 
11.FC Granges Marnand II200020(18)18:134-1160 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.Pully Football IIB201271(42)43:16+2743 
2.FC Yvorne I201334(29)55:33+2242 
3.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I201325(62)56:31+2541 
4.FC Roche I201136(50)46:40+636 
5.FC Saint-Légier II201127(25)49:32+1735 
6.FC Bashkimi Vevey I20758(30)45:42+326 
7.FC Rapid-Montreux208210(60)47:50-323*
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III206410(32)37:56-1922 
9.FC Vignoble II205510(36)42:46-420 
10.FC Lutry III203413(55)23:42-1913 
11.CS Ollon II201316(46)28:83-556 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Dardania Lausanne II201622(29)66:26+4050 
2.FC Crissier II201424(53)64:29+3544 
3.FC Espagnol LS I201244(66)47:35+1240 
4.CS Chavannes Epenex I201217(39)67:38+2937 
5.Racing Club Lausanne II20929(42)46:40+629 
6.C.F. Atlantica LS I20848(56)44:47-327 
7.FC Renens II20758(53)41:44-325 
8.FC Turc Lausanne II207013(67)44:55-1121 
9.FC Epalinges II206212(30)40:54-1420 
10.FC Concordia II204016(53)30:69-3912 
11.ES FC Malley LS II203215(27)24:76-5211 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.FC Stade-Payerne II3201(2)10:7+36 
2.Yverdon Sport FC II3201(4)10:3+76 
3.FC Etoile Lausanne I3111(29)5:6-14 
4.FC Pied du Jura II3012(7)3:12-91 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

1.Pully Football II3120(2)6:5+15 
2.FC Boveresses I3120(9)5:3+25 
3.FC Gimel-Bière I3120(12)9:4+55 
4.FC Yvorne I3003(8)2:10-80 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 3

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 3

1.Pully Football IIB3210(7)7:0+77 
2.FC Crissier II3201(14)7:2+56 
3.FC Le Talent II3102(4)4:10-63 
4.FC Rances l3012(4)2:8-61 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 4

1.FC Dardania Lausanne II3201(6)8:806 
2.FC Orbe II3201(19)7:5+26 
3.FC Chavornay Sports I3102(6)7:11-43 
4.FC Romanel IA3102(29)8:6+23