• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Genolier-Begnins II20162285:27+5850 
2.FC Forward-Morges II20162258:24+3450 
3.FC Bussigny IA20123559:39+2039 
4.FC Lonay I20122661:35+2638 
5.Prangins Sport 20731048:66-1824 
6.Racing Club Lausanne II2065930:35-523 
7.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II20641039:39022 
8.FC Pied du Jura II20631135:50-1521 
9.US Terre Sainte III20601430:60-3018 
10.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I20521330:63-3317 
11.FC Italia Nyon II20501535:72-3715 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Chêne Aubonne I222011114:18+9661 
2.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny221624104:27+7750 
3.FC Echichens II22143575:37+3845 
4.FC Lonay II22134553:49+443 
5.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III22133655:37+1842 
6.FC Etoy I22121965:52+1337 
7.FC Cossonay I22841065:49+1628 
8.FC Tolochenaz I22741139:63-2425 
9.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA22621443:67-2420 
10.FC Gland II22521531:67-3617 
11.US Terre Sainte IIIB22231724:86-629 
12.FC Echandens II22112020:136-1164 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.AS Haute-Broye I18141358:27+3143 
2.FC Thierrens II18113451:22+2936 
3.FC La Sallaz II18111643:30+1334 
4.FC Assens II1883743:31+1227 
5.FC Villars-le-Terroir I1875645:32+1326 
6.FC Cheseaux II1874742:48-625 
7.FC Bercher I1854943:47-419 
8.FC Poliez-Pittet18601240:54-1418 
9.FC Le Talent II1875643:33+1017*
10.FC Froideville-Sports Il18101713:97-843 
11.FC Cugy IBRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Rances l20153277:33+4448 
2.FC Orbe II20153273:29+4448 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries II20134362:23+3943 
4.FC Champvent II20133472:24+4842 
5.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II2093846:45+130 
6.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II2092944:34+1029 
7.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I20811146:47-125 
8.FC Vaulion II20631145:78-3321 
9.FC Suchy-Sports I20511427:59-3216 
10.FC Vallée de Joux II20321527:69-4211 
11.FC Arnex20111820:98-784 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Bosna Yverdon II20133464:32+3242 
2.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB20125363:33+3041 
3.FC Corcelles-Payerne I20113648:31+1736 
4.FC Desportiva Avenches I20103742:36+633 
5.FC Stade-Payerne II2095650:33+1732 
6.FC Champagne Sports IIA2083957:52+527 
7.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I2068644:35+923*
8.FC Thierrens III20541128:50-2219 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières II20611336:71-3519 
10.FC Granges Marnand II20531227:67-4018 
11.FC Yvonand II20521326:45-1917 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC UPM-Cazard16123145:20+2539 
2.FC Slavia LS I16122266:15+5138 
3.FC Turc Lausanne I16111443:25+1831*
4.US Portugaise I1692539:27+1229 
5.Sport Lausanne Benfica II1643928:49-2115 
6.Racing Club Lausanne IC1635820:39-1914 
7.Club Lusitano Gland l16411128:34-613 
8.FC Boveresses I16411129:63-3413 
9.FC Chile Sport IB16321124:50-2611 
10.FC Yvorne IIARE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Lutry II18131472:24+4840 
2.FC Ecublens II18104446:35+1134 
3.ES FC Malley LS II18102647:36+1132 
4.FC Saint-Légier II1894536:29+731 
5.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I1893640:29+1130 
6.CS Ollon I1877441:34+728 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III18701128:44-1621 
8.FC Vignoble II18431129:41-1215 
9.FC Yvorne IIB18421226:55-2914 
10.FC Romanel I18321326:64-3811 
11.FC Espagnol Montreux RE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Lusitano LS16132155:14+4141 
2.FC Le Mont II16103347:27+2033 
3.FC Epalinges II1684446:34+1228 
4.FC Stade-Payerne III1676338:31+727 
5.FC Porto Lausanne II1666435:35024 
6.CS Chavannes Epenex I1662837:38-120 
7.FC Chile Sport I1625931:46-1511 
8.FC Bussigny IB16241028:56-2810 
9.FC Etoile-Broye II16121327:63-365 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice IIARE 00000:000 
FC Slavia LS Kurde IIRE 00000:000