• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex I22162472:26+4650 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins II22155278:34+4450 
3.FC Italia Nyon I22144458:23+3546 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais III22124649:38+1140 
5.FC Tolochenaz I22117442:35+740 
6.FC Etoy I22104868:59+934 
7.FC Lonay I22103939:42-333 
8.FC Perroy-Sport 22841049:38+1128 
9.FC Rolle 22651135:57-2223 
10.FC Gingins IIB22431539:55-1615 
11.FC Bursins II22311824:77-5310 
12.FC Gimel-Bière I22121936:105-695 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Epalinges II22147180:24+5649 
2.FC Chêne Aubonne I22152566:37+2947 
3.FC Renens III22143548:29+1945 
4.FC Echichens II22140847:34+1342 
5.FC Porto Lausanne II22124649:30+1940 
6.FC UPM-Cazard 22113866:29+3736 
7.US Terre Sainte III22104833:27+634 
8.FC Pied du Jura II2286841:31+1030 
9.Prangins Sport 22601645:57-1218 
10.FC Ecublens II22531436:66-3018 
11.FC Romanel IIB22421637:74-3714 
12.FC Espanol Morges I22202014:124-1106 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Villars-le-Terroir I22152573:34+3947 
2.FC Le Talent II22137263:43+2046 
3.FC Cheseaux II22141769:37+3243 
4.FC Bercher I22112954:46+835 
5.FC Bottens I22104839:37+234 
6.FC Chavornay Sports I22103941:55-1433 
7.FC Champvent II2294944:52-831 
8.FC Champagne Sports I2286867:66+130 
9.FC La Sallaz II22841043:44-128 
10.FC Essertines I22711433:51-1822 
11.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II22521550:72-2217 
12.FC Assens II22241635:74-3910 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Orbe II22182288:25+6356 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet22170576:31+4551 
3.FC Montcherand I22161556:27+2949 
4.FC Croy I22142661:33+2844 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries II22113848:40+836 
6.FC Veyron-Venoge I22112949:44+535 
7.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I22711438:64-2622 
8.FC Etoile Bonvillars I22701521:69-4821 
9.FC Vallée de Joux II22551234:58-2420 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II22621426:57-3120 
11.FC Arnex22531431:53-2218 
12.FC Yvonand II22331629:56-2712 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II22173269:28+4154 
2.FC Turc Lausanne I22153479:35+4448 
3.AF Luc-Football II22134565:34+3143 
4.FC Lusitano LS22125559:35+2441 
5.FC Romanel I22113852:41+1136 
6.FC Lutry II2296745:28+1733 
7.Racing Club Lausanne II22751039:45-626 
8.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II22731240:55-1524 
9.FC Cugy IB22731248:85-3724 
10.FC Prilly Sports IB22721342:60-1823 
11.CS Chavannes Epenex I22641236:50-1422 
12.FC Crissier III22012121:99-781 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.C.F. Atlantica LS I20172169:15+5453 
2.AS Haute-Broye I20131657:29+2840 
3.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I20116346:25+2139 
4.FC Le Mont II20113652:30+2236 
5.FC Bosna Yverdon II20112758:44+1435 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne I20911038:40-228 
7.FC Desportiva Avenches I2083940:40027 
8.FC Donneloye IIA20621224:44-2020 
9.FC Etoile-Broye II20531231:62-3118 
10.FC Mont-Goulin IA20511436:61-2516 
11.FC Stade-Payerne III20121710:71-615 
12.FC Vila Mea IRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.Pully Football II222101121:17+10463 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II22171478:32+4652 
3.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III22142669:29+4044 
4.FC Espagnol Montreux 22132759:51+841 
5.FC Saint-Légier II22112960:47+1335 
6.FC Yvorne IIB221021063:64-132 
7.FC Puidoux-Chexbres2287748:49-131 
8.CS Ollon II22911243:55-1228 
9.FC Roche II22531431:66-3518 
10.FC Vignoble II22601636:72-3618 
11.AS FC Napoli Vevey I22431539:86-4715 
12.FC Leysin I22211934:113-797