• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - Juniores féminines FF-15 / tour automne / Groupe 1 - 31.08.2019 10:30
FC Echallens Région
7' Giada Barone
1:3
(1:1/1:1)
US Terre Sainte I
11' Julie Jacobs
55' Julie Jacobs
75'+1' Pauline Maas
    • But 1:3
      But   Terre Sainte
      Buteur Pauline Maas
    • But 1:2
      But   Terre Sainte
      Buteur Julie Jacobs
    • But 1:1
      But   Terre Sainte
      Buteur Julie Jacobs (Penalty)
    • But 1:0
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Giada Barone

    FC Echallens Région

    1 Charrière 5 Baumann (C) 14 Pasche 6 Kammermann 2 Dedominici 10 Barone 3 Apothéloz 4 Golay 16 Glassey
     
    1
    Charrière Lara
    Gardien
    5
    Baumann Marylou(C)
    Arrière droit
    14
    Pasche Chloe
    Arrière gauche
    6
    Kammermann Emi
    Arrière central
    2
    Dedominici Lara
    Demi droit
    10
    Barone Giada
    Demi
     
    3
    Apothéloz Chloé
    Demi gauche
    4
    Golay Julie
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    16
    Glassey Nora
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    18
    Are Zoé
    12
    Duperrex Lucie
    9
    Caretti Alba
    8
    Cunier Zoé
    7
    Gonzalez Magali
    Entraîneur
     
    Are Pier Luca
    Absents
    Yacoubi Sonia (pas convoqué)
    Porchet Emma (pas convoqué)
    Tamburini Giulia (pas convoqué)
    Szalanczy Zoé (pas convoqué)
    De Furia Thayssa (pas convoqué)
    Burri Fanny (pas convoqué)
    Gaudry Chiara (pas qualifié)
    Steiner Fadima (pas convoqué)
    Favre Alexandra (pas convoqué)
    Kohler Vanessa (pas convoqué)
    Lorini Mara (pas convoqué)
    Gameda Ruth (pas convoqué)
    Hofmann Nastasja (pas convoqué)

    US Terre Sainte I

    12 Trombatore 1 Nassanian 4 Meroni (C) 2 Jequier 3 Jean Jacques 5 Maas 6 Stein 9 Jacobs 8 Studer
     
    12
    Trombatore Lisa
    Gardien
    1
    Nassanian Taline
    Gardien
    4
    Meroni Alessia(C)
    Libéro
    2
    Jequier Hélène
    Arrière droit
    3
    Jean Jacques Gaelle
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Maas Pauline
    Demi (défensif)
     
    6
    Stein Noemie
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    9
    Jacobs Julie
    Attaquant de pointe droit
      
    8
    Studer Maria Tessa
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    45
    Tagnani Lisa
    10
    Tagnani Giulia
    11
    Viollier Nina
    13
    Ragozini Lisa
    7
    Alnsour Banna
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Tagnani Jerry
    Absents
    Volkringer Maya (pas qualifié)
    Lacort Airi (vacances)