• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - Juniors D/9 / Groupe 13 - 21.09.2019 09:45
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
8' Pablo Favetta
10' Pablo Favetta
2:12
(2:3/2:9)
FC Yvonand II
15' Mathys Zeiter
22' Ethan Cramer
25'+1' Ethan Cramer
29' Iollan Peguiron
31' Joël Bruand
35' Martin Santos
43' Ethan Cramer
44' Joël Bruand
47' Keegan Erismann
52' Thomas Nunes
60' Thomas Nunes
68' Iollan Peguiron
    • But 2:12
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Iollan Peguiron
    • But 2:11
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Thomas Nunes Baptista
    • But 2:10
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Thomas Nunes Baptista
    • But 2:9
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Keegan Erismann
    • But 2:8
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Joël Bruand
    • But 2:7
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Ethan Cramer
    • But 2:6
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Martin Santos Barbosa
    • But 2:5
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Joël Bruand
    • But 2:4
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Iollan Peguiron
    • But 2:3
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Ethan Cramer
    • But 2:2
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Ethan Cramer
    • But 2:1
      But   Yvonand
      Buteur Mathys Zeiter
    • But 2:0
      But   Bercher
      Buteur Pablo Favetta
    • But 1:0
      But   Bercher
      Buteur Pablo Favetta

    Mvt Menthue (9009) III

    1 Zasso 10 Bouvier (C) 6 Forestier 4 Birolini 12 Morel 9 Barelli 11 Favetta 8 Dello Iacovo 5 Genilloud
     
    1
    Zasso Matteo
    Gardien
    10
    Bouvier Noa(C)
    Libéro
    6
    Forestier Simon
    Arrière droit
    4
    Birolini Matteo
    Arrière gauche
    12
    Morel Maxym
    Demi droit (défensif)
    9
    Barelli Alberto
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    11
    Favetta Pablo
    Demi
      
    8
    Dello Iacovo Alessio
    Centre avant
    5
    Genilloud Gabin
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    Remplaçants
    21
    Lehalle Kevin
    7
    Bettex Samuel
    13
    Grangier Luc
     
    16
    Rudaz Samuel
     
    15
    Frésard Arthur
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Jordan Eric
    Absents
    Emch Damien (Privé)
    Bertschy Mathis (Privé)

    FC Yvonand II

    1 Pelet 4 Kernion 2 Bruand 3 Castro (C) 6 Peguiron 7 Zeiter 10 Erismann 16 Cramer 9 Nunes
     
    1
    Pelet Guillaume
    Gardien
    4
    Kernion Kerian
    Libéro
    2
    Bruand Joël
    Arrière droit
      
    3
    Castro Ismael(C)
    Arrière gauche
    6
    Peguiron Iollan
    Demi (défensif)
      
    7
    Zeiter Mathys
    Demi droit
     
    10
    Erismann Keegan
    Demi gauche
     
    16
    Cramer Ethan
    Attaquant de pointe droit
       
    9
    Nunes Baptista Thomas
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
      
    Remplaçants
    8
    Santos Barbosa Martin
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Manzi Pasquale
     
    Pelet Olivier
    Absents
    Fiore Dorian (blessé)
    Manzi Loris (vacances)

    Répartitions groupes

    Association cantonale vaudoise de football