• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - Juniors D/9 / 2ème degré - tour printemps / Groupe 14 - 08.06.2015 18:30
AF Luc-Football IV
44' Jaspe Lucas
49' Gian Beram
60' Aldin Jakupovic
3:5
(0:3)
FC Boveresses II
10' Dilovan Oksüz
13' Mirnes Islamagic
23' Exaucé Leo Luwawa
46' Dany Junior Masamuna
65' Dany Junior Masamuna
    • But 3:5
      But   Boveresses
      Buteur Dany Junior Masamuna Lukombo
    • But 3:4
      But   Luc-Football
      Buteur Aldin Jakupovic
    • But 2:4
      But   Luc-Football
      Buteur Gian Beram
    • But 1:4
      But   Boveresses
      Buteur Dany Junior Masamuna Lukombo
    • But 1:3
      But   Luc-Football
      Buteur Jaspe Lucas
    • But 0:3
      But   Boveresses
      Buteur Exaucé Leo Luwawa Filipe
    • But 0:2
      But   Boveresses
      Buteur Mirnes Islamagic
    • But 0:1
      But   Boveresses
      Buteur Dilovan Oksüz

    AF Luc-Football IV

    1 Beram 4 Antwi 3 Lucas 2 Lucas 6 Husejinovic 5 Jakupovic (C) 8 Zeggari 9 Ada 10 Memedov
     
    1
    Beram Gian
    Gardien
     
    4
    Antwi David
    Arrière droit
    3
    Lucas Precieux Thomas
    Arrière gauche
    2
    Lucas Jaspe
    Arrière central
     
    6
    Husejinovic Asim
    Demi droit
    5
    Jakupovic Aldin(C)
    Demi
     
    8
    Zeggari Islem
    Demi gauche
    9
    Ada Ussama
    Attaquant droit de soutien
    10
    Memedov Muhammad
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    14
    Ferizi Ulkian
    11
    Rudaj Lulzim
    13
    Ortiz España Bratt
    12
    Duay Leopold
    Entraîneur
     
    Santolin Luca

    FC Boveresses II

    1 Lopes 4 Mateus 8 Mandaka 9 Islamagic 6 Smach 10 Hajoubi 7 Masamuna (C) 11 Luwawa 5 Oksüz
     
    1
    Lopes De Amaral Gabriel
    Gardien
    4
    Mateus Yangana Noa
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    8
    Mandaka Joël
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    9
    Islamagic Mirnes
    Demi
     
    6
    Smach Jacem
    Demi gauche
    10
    Hajoubi Amin
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    7
    Masamuna Lukombo Dany Junior(C)
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
      
    11
    Luwawa Filipe Exaucé Leo
    Attaquant gauche de soutien
     
    5
    Oksüz Dilovan
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    Remplaçants
    13
    Vial Timéo
    12
    Niang Ismael
    14
    Do Carmo Paquincha Joao Luis
    Entraîneur
     
    Nzokira Trésor
    Absents
    Jemal Aboubaker (blessé)