• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 2 - 31.08.2019 19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
11' Raul Batista
54' Ubejd Fera
56' Helder Miguel Sousa
68' Maxime Girod
77' Maxime Girod
83' Launor Ilazi
6:0
(1:0)
FC Roche II
    • expulsion Dorart Berisha (Roche)
      expulsion Dorart Berisha (Roche)
      Double avertissement
    • avertissement Léo De Bernardis (Roche)
      avertissement Léo De Bernardis (Roche)
    • But 6:0
      But   Puidoux-Chexbres
      Buteur Launor Ilazi
    • But 5:0
      But   Puidoux-Chexbres
      Buteur Maxime Girod
    • avertissement Dorart Berisha (Roche)
      avertissement Dorart Berisha (Roche)
    • But 4:0
      But   Puidoux-Chexbres
      Buteur Maxime Girod
    • avertissement Xavier Brandani (Roche)
      avertissement Xavier Brandani (Roche)
    • But 3:0
      But   Puidoux-Chexbres
      Buteur Helder Miguel Sousa Rocha
    • But 2:0
      But   Puidoux-Chexbres
      Buteur Ubejd Fera
    • avertissement Visar Berisha (Puidoux-Chexbres)
      avertissement Visar Berisha (Puidoux-Chexbres)
    • avertissement Raul Batista Gonzaga Leite (Puidoux-Chexbres)
      avertissement Raul Batista Gonzaga Leite (Puidoux-Chexbres)
    • But 1:0
      But   Puidoux-Chexbres
      Buteur Raul Batista Gonzaga Leite

    FC Puidoux-Chexbres

    1 Bouffard 2 Sousa 4 Gocevski 5 Berisha 55 Caetano 8 Pintolli 6 Margairaz 17 Fera 16 Girod (C) 7 Dos Santos 9 Batista
     
    1
    Bouffard Harry
    Gardien
    2
    Sousa Rocha Helder Miguel
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
     
    4
    Gocevski Kevin
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Berisha Visar
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    55
    Caetano Samy Thoma
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Pintolli Imer
    Demi droit
    6
    Margairaz Maxime
    Demi
    17
    Fera Ubejd
    Demi gauche
     
    16
    Girod Maxime(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
      
    7
    Dos Santos Almeida Joao Paulo
    Attaquant de soutien
    9
    Batista Gonzaga Leite Raul
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    99
    Ferreira Justino Raphael
    3
    Chételat Solal
    14
    Andres Leonardavid
    12
    Fuga Adrian
    15
    Coutaudier Axel
    6
    Yankovski Davit
    13
    Almeida Monteiro Pedro Tiago
     
    23
    Ilazi Launor
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Santarsieri Alessandro
     
    Hory Christian
    Absents
    Freitas Luiz (blessé)
    Lucariello Massimiliano (travail)
    Bonifacio Christophe (blessé)
    Zarkovic Dusan (pas convoqué)
    Mortagua Telmo (vacances)
    Janev Victor (blessé)
    Bovy Tristan (Famille)

    FC Roche II

    1 Favrod 8 Abreu 11 Ferreira 4 Zuberi 15 Berisha 7 Brandani 17 Shala 6 Fofo 13 Jovic 10 Popa (C) 9 De Bernardis
     
    1
    Favrod Hugo
    Gardien
    8
    Abreu Ferreira Samuel
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    11
    Ferreira da Silva Ricardo Miguel
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Zuberi Botrim
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    15
    Berisha Dorart
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
      
    7
    Brandani Xavier
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    17
    Shala Teki
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    6
    Fofo das Neves Carlos Pedro
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    13
    Jovic Drago
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Popa Bogdan(C)
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    De Bernardis Léo
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    2
    Allamand Xavier
    12
    Preite Valerio
    5
    Pinheiro Guedes Dylan
    14
    Pochon Marco
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Oliveira Nelson