• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 2 - 15.09.2019 10:00
FC Echandens II
14' Daniel Alves
22' Kilian Steiner
42' Gabriele Fasano
46' Kilian Steiner
77' Maxime Furiga
5:0
(3:0)
FC Gingins IIB
    • But 5:0
      But   Echandens
      Buteur Maxime Furiga
    • But 4:0
      But   Echandens
      Buteur Kilian Steiner
    • But 3:0
      But   Echandens
      Buteur Gabriele Fasano
    • But 2:0
      But   Echandens
      Buteur Kilian Steiner
    • But 1:0
      But   Echandens
      Buteur Daniel Alves Escobar

    FC Echandens II

    1 Kuttruff 3 Almeida 5 Caudrelier 4 Tavernier 2 Carrea 8 Riboulet 6 Garcia (C) 7 Azizi 10 Steiner 14 Alves 9 Fasano
     
    1
    Kuttruff Lucas
    Gardien
    3
    Almeida Cunha Fernando Manuel
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Caudrelier Pierre
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Tavernier Jules
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Carrea Flavio
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Riboulet Léo Manuel
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Garcia Sébastien(C)
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    Azizi Muhammad
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    10
    Steiner Kilian
    Attaquant de soutien
      
    14
    Alves Escobar Daniel
    Centre avant
     
    9
    Fasano Gabriele
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Castellani Marco
    13
    Vicente Geraldo Alex
    16
    Pache Théo
    11
    Sestayo Jeremy
    15
    Hauschild Ruben
    18
    Furiga Maxime
     
    17
    Kahn Vincent
    Entraîneur
     
    Bridy Edy
    Absents
    Miranda Lionel (blessé)
    Walzer Adrien (blessé)
    De Pierro Felice (blessé)
    Bastos Hugo Rafael (blessé)
    Chaikuntod Chotiwat (blessé)

    FC Gingins IIB

    1 Lavanchy 8 Beerstecher (C) 4 Carrel 3 Sintrao 2 Bucciol 6 Vidoli 9 Cotting 11 Lusenti 5 Schmid 10 Briand 7 Sladen
     
    1
    Lavanchy Anthony
    Gardien
    8
    Beerstecher Jan(C)
    Libéro
    4
    Carrel Ramil
    Stopper
    3
    Sintrao Simoes Dilane
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Bucciol Nicolas
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Vidoli Luca
    Demi droit
    9
    Cotting Julien
    Demi gauche
    11
    Lusenti Arthur
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    5
    Schmid Lucas
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Briand Léo
    Attaquant de soutien
    7
    Sladen Aurélien
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    12
    Maradei Dario
    14
    Kornaros Nikolaos
    13
    Bernardino Dias Antonio
    16
    Humbert Jérôme
     
    15
    Hofmann Laurent
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Humbert Jérôme
     
    Da Silva Vitor Manuel
    Absents
    Baumann Noa (Privé)
    Djebri Youb (École/Formation)
    Francescato Gil (Armée)
    Leiglon Romain (École/Formation)
    Pastore Spencer (vacances)
    Vacheron  Axel  (École/Formation)
    Walz Mathias (vacances)
    Khamsy Daniel (Convalescent)
    Rabina Florian (travail)
    Strebel David (Privé)
    Zidi Yanis (Privé)
    Wegmann Samuel (Privé)
    Amaral Filipe José (Famille)
    Ramôa André Jorge (Convalescent)