• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 8 - 15.09.2019 16:00
FC Bussigny IB
34' Bruno Alexandre Barbosa
83' Kushtrim Bajrami
90'+4' Felipe Alvarez
3:0
(1:0)
CS Chavannes Epenex II
    • But 3:0
      But   Bussigny
      Buteur Felipe Alvarez Cadete
    • But 2:0
      But   Bussigny
      Buteur Kushtrim Bajrami
    • avertissement Hichem Bendjoudi (Chavannes Epenex)
      avertissement Hichem Bendjoudi (Chavannes Epenex)
    • But 1:0
      But   Bussigny
      Buteur Bruno Alexandre Barbosa Oliveira

    FC Bussigny IB

    1 De Bernardis 20 Lachat 4 Andana 5 Andreoni (C) 2 Alvarez 8 Barbosa 6 Carbonara 7 Voci 12 Blé 11 Perna 9 Riffard
     
    1
    De Bernardis Yann
    Gardien
    20
    Lachat Pablo
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Andana Coelho David
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Andreoni Julien(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Alvarez Cadete Felipe
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    8
    Barbosa Oliveira Bruno Alexandre
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    6
    Carbonara Matteo
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    7
    Voci San Mateo Loris
    Demi
    12
    Blé Arsène
    Ailier droit
    11
    Perna Alessandro
    Ailier gauche
    9
    Riffard Gaetan
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    10
    Bühler Grégoire
    3
    Parisod Louis
    13
    Bajrami Kushtrim
     
    16
    Guillemer Maxime
    15
    Blenishti Gzim
    14
    Bajrami Lulzim
    17
    Sabedini Halit
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Bajrami Lulzim
    Absents
    Crottaz Lionel (suspendu)
    Harmon Jack (suspendu)
    Monbaron Luc (Famille)
    Urbano Fabian (blessé)
    Bellin Bryan (blessé)
    Faggion Loic (vacances)
    Hasanovic Elvis (vacances)
    Monbarn Eric (Famille)
    Emini Besfort (Famille)

    CS Chavannes Epenex II

    1 Ali 3 Lopes 5 La Vigna 4 Bendjoudi 2 Martins 8 Hakim 6 Fernandes 10 Kerraz 7 Rodrigues (C) 11 Lopez 9 Manco
     
    1
    Ali Faiz
    Gardien
    3
    Lopes Vale Sergio Filipe
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    La Vigna Felice
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Bendjoudi Hichem
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    2
    Martins Magalhaes Francisco
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Hakim Anas
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Fernandes Fonseca Helio
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Kerraz Mohammed
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Rodrigues Ferreira Joao Francisco(C)
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    11
    Lopez Castillo Joe Louis
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    9
    Manco Daniele
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    14
    Pasupathy Sathya
    15
    Caria Nascimento Antonio
    12
    Agushi Arton
    Entraîneur
     
    Dos Santos Rui Daniel
     
    Lai Alessandro
    Absents
    Teixeira Ruben Miguel (vacances)
    Cioffi Nicola (vacances)
    Vero Gianni (vacances)
    Accogli Luigino (vacances)