• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Lutry I
R
FC Thierrens I
FC Cheseaux I
R
FC Bavois II
FC Champagne Sports I
R
Di 05.04.2020
FC Crissier I
FC Champvent I
R
Pully Football I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
R
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Yverdon Sport FC II
R
FC Echallens Région II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
R

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Champagne Sports I131120(38)42:17+2535 
2.FC Crissier I13850(31)34:14+2029 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II13733(39)25:13+1224 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II13634(25)30:22+821 
5.FC Champvent I13634(36)26:16+1021 
6.Pully Football I13544(143)34:25+919 
7.FC Thierrens I13526(31)20:25-517 
8.FC Lutry I13526(32)25:24+117 
9.FC Echallens Région II12444(15)28:24+416 
10.FC Bavois II12426(36)25:23+214 
11.Sport Lausanne Benfica I13346(45)18:20-213 
12.FC Cheseaux I13328(22)12:41-2911 
13.FC Grandson-Tuileries I13148(33)13:39-267 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I131210(33)9:38-295 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Champagne Sports II
R
FC Baulmes I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
R
Di 05.04.2020
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
R
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
R
FC Vaulion l
FC Suchy-Sports I
R
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Rances l
R

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Suchy-Sports I111100(24)50:10+4033 
2.FC Baulmes I11722(23)42:16+2623 
3.FC Etoile Bonvillars I10631(14)33:22+1121 
4.C.F. Atlantica LS I10631(31)29:13+1621 
5.FC Champagne Sports II9522(23)30:20+1017 
6.FC Rances l10514(16)28:17+1116 
7.FC Vaulion l10325(10)19:31-1211 
8.FC Azzurri Yverdon l10325(25)34:35-18*
9.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I10235(43)22:27-56*
10.FC Bosna Yverdon II10127(27)17:49-325 
11.FC Granges Marnand IB11119(33)12:42-304 
12.FC Veyron-Venoge II10019(37)11:45-341 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 03.04.2020
FC Essertines IA
FC Champagne Sports III
R
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
R
Di 05.04.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Ependes II
R
FC Cugy IB
FC Yvonand III
R
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Ependes II9810(12)53:7+4625 
2.FC Yvorne IIB10811(18)33:18+1525 
3.FC Azzurri Yverdon II9522(10)24:21+317 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II9522(17)22:11+1117 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries III9405(17)26:29-312 
6.FC Champagne Sports III7214(16)17:19-27 
7.FC Yvonand III8215(9)15:37-227 
8.FC Cugy IB9216(14)15:34-197 
9.FC Essertines IA9216(19)22:28-67 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB7115(3)10:22-124 
11.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II8215(12)12:23-114*

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 04.04.2020
Prangins Sport
FC Etoy II
R
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais
R
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Champagne Sports
R
FC Valmont I
FC Epalinges
R
FC Ecublens
Racing Club Lausanne
R

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Epalinges0000(0)0:000 
FC Valmont I0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri 90 LS 0000(0)0:000 
FC Champagne Sports0000(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport 0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland II0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoy II0000(0)0:000 
Racing Club Lausanne0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Prangins Sport
R
FC Vevey United I
FC Gland II
R
MJOR (9008)
Foot Région Morges (9128)
R
FC Echallens Région III
FC Romanel
R
FC Crans
FC Champagne Sports
R

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Crissier1010(0)0:000 
FC Gland II1010(0)0:000 
FC Champagne Sports1010(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport 1010(0)0:000 
FC Romanel1010(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II1010(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128)1010(0)0:000 
FC Crans1010(0)0:000 
MJOR (9008)1010(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région III1010(0)0:000 
FC Vevey United I1010(0)0:000 
12.CS Chavannes EpenexRE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Champagne Sports I
R
FC Ecublens II
ACVF Féminine
R
FC Echallens Région III
FC Le Mont I
R
MJOR (9170) I
FC Epalinges I
R
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
R
FC Prilly Sports III
ES FC Malley LS III
R

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 15

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
MJOR (9020) IV
R
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Etoile-Broye III
R
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Etoile-Broye II
R
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Stade-Payerne III
R

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sponsor principal