• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 30.08.2019
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Vevey United III
0
2
N° match 142321
Sa 31.08.2019
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
1
3
N° match 142322
FC Bex I
FC Roche I
0
0
N° match 142320
Di 01.09.2019
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Saint-Légier II
7
1
N° match 142323
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Rapid-Montreux
1
3
N° match 142324
FC Vignoble I
Villeneuve-Sports
2
5
N° match 142319
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Atlantic Vevey
1
1
N° match 142326
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Vevey United III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
3
1
N° match 142328
Di 08.09.2019
FC Roche I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
1
5
N° match 142329
FC Vignoble I
FC Bex I
2
0
N° match 142330
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Turc Lausanne I
4
1
N° match 142327
Ve 13.09.2019
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Vignoble I
1
3
N° match 142332
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Bex I
Villeneuve-Sports
1
4
N° match 142331
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Saint-Légier II
4
0
N° match 142336
Di 15.09.2019
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Roche I
1
5
N° match 142333
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Vevey United III
3
0
N° match 142334
FC Atlantic Vevey
Lausanne Nord Academy I
1
2
N° match 142335
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Vevey United III
FC Atlantic Vevey
2
2
N° match 142339
FC Bex I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
2
4
N° match 142342
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Saint-Légier II
5
3
N° match 142337
Di 22.09.2019
FC Roche I
FC Turc Lausanne I
0
2
N° match 142340
FC Vignoble I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
3
1
N° match 142341
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Rapid-Montreux
0
3
N° match 142338
Ve 27.09.2019
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
Villeneuve-Sports
0
2
N° match 142343
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Saint-Légier II
Lausanne Nord Academy I
1
3
N° match 142348
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Vevey United III
2
2
N° match 142347
Di 29.09.2019
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Vignoble I
4
4
N° match 142345
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Roche I
3
2
N° match 142346
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Bex I
0
2
N° match 142344
Ma 01.10.2019
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Rapid-Montreux
1
2
N° match 142325
Ve 04.10.2019
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
2
N° match 142354
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Bex I
FC Turc Lausanne I
1
1
N° match 142353
FC Vevey United III
FC Saint-Légier II
2
0
N° match 142350
Villeneuve-Sports
Lausanne Nord Academy I
1
1
N° match 142349
Di 06.10.2019
FC Roche I
FC Rapid-Montreux
2
7
N° match 142351
FC Vignoble I
FC Atlantic Vevey
2
3
N° match 142352
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Vignoble I
5
1
N° match 142358
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Roche I
2
0
N° match 142359
Di 13.10.2019
FC Turc Lausanne I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
3
1
N° match 142356
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Bex I
1
2
N° match 142357
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Vevey United III
4
1
N° match 142360
Ve 18.10.2019
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Atlantic Vevey
2
1
N° match 142365
Sa 19.10.2019
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Turc Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 142366
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Vevey United III
4
1
N° match 142361
Di 20.10.2019
FC Roche I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
3
1
N° match 142362
FC Vignoble I
FC Saint-Légier II
1
1
N° match 142363
FC Bex I
FC Rapid-Montreux
0
3
N° match 142364
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Rapid-Montreux
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
2
0
N° match 142369
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bex I
3
0
N° match 142370
Di 27.10.2019
FC Turc Lausanne I
Villeneuve-Sports
5
3
N° match 142367
FC Atlantic Vevey
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1
1
N° match 142368
FC Vevey United III
FC Roche I
3
1
N° match 142372
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Vignoble I
0
1
N° match 142371
Ma 29.10.2019
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Villeneuve-Sports
1
5
N° match 142355
Ve 01.11.2019
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Saint-Légier II
3
2
N° match 142376
Sa 02.11.2019
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Rapid-Montreux
0
10
N° match 142377
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Roche I
4
2
N° match 142373
Di 03.11.2019
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Atlantic Vevey
0
2
N° match 142378
FC Vignoble I
FC Vevey United III
1
1
N° match 142374
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Turc Lausanne I
4
2
N° match 142380
FC Saint-Légier II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
3
1
N° match 142381
Di 10.11.2019
FC Roche I
FC Vignoble I
2
3
N° match 142384
FC Atlantic Vevey
Villeneuve-Sports
1
1
N° match 142379
FC Vevey United III
FC Bex I
1
2
N° match 142383
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
3
2
N° match 142382
Di 15.03.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Bex I
R
N° match 142375
Sa 21.03.2020
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Vignoble I
R
N° match 142385
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Atlantic Vevey
R
N° match 142390
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Turc Lausanne I
R
N° match 142389
Di 22.03.2020
FC Roche I
FC Bex I
R
N° match 142386
Lausanne Nord Academy I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
R
N° match 142388
FC Vevey United III
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
R
N° match 142387
Sa 28.03.2020
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Roche I
R
N° match 142395
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble I
R
N° match 142396
FC Rapid-Montreux
Villeneuve-Sports
R
N° match 142391
Di 29.03.2020
FC Turc Lausanne I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
R
N° match 142393
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vevey United III
R
N° match 142394
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Saint-Légier II
R
N° match 142392
Je 02.04.2020
FC Roche I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
R
N° match 142399
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Rapid-Montreux
R
N° match 142402
Di 05.04.2020
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Bex I
R
N° match 142397
FC Vevey United III
FC Turc Lausanne I
R
N° match 142400
FC Vignoble I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
R
N° match 142398
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Atlantic Vevey
R
N° match 142401
Ve 17.04.2020
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Bex I
R
N° match 142408
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Saint-Légier II
Villeneuve-Sports
R
N° match 142403
FC Rapid-Montreux
Lausanne Nord Academy I
R
N° match 142404
Di 19.04.2020
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Roche I
R
N° match 142406
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vignoble I
R
N° match 142407
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Vevey United III
R
N° match 142405
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Bex I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
R
N° match 142410
Villeneuve-Sports
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
R
N° match 142409
Di 26.04.2020
FC Roche I
FC Atlantic Vevey
R
N° match 142412
FC Vevey United III
FC Rapid-Montreux
R
N° match 142413
FC Vignoble I
FC Turc Lausanne I
R
N° match 142411
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Saint-Légier II
R
N° match 142414
Sa 02.05.2020
18:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vevey United III
N° match 142416
20:30
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Roche I
N° match 142417
Di 03.05.2020
13:00
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Bex I
N° match 142419
13:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
N° match 142420
15:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 142415
15:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Vignoble I
N° match 142418
Sa 09.05.2020
17:30
FC Vevey United III
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 142426
19:15
Villeneuve-Sports
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 142421
Di 10.05.2020
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Turc Lausanne I
N° match 142422
FC Bex I
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 142423
10:30
FC Roche I
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 142425
15:00
FC Vignoble I
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 142424
Sa 16.05.2020
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux
FC Bex I
N° match 142430
20:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vignoble I
N° match 142429
Di 17.05.2020
13:00
FC Turc Lausanne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 142432
13:15
FC Vevey United III
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 142427
15:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Roche I
N° match 142428
15:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
N° match 142431
Ve 22.05.2020
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 142435
Sa 23.05.2020
19:15
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Turc Lausanne I
N° match 142433
Di 24.05.2020
10:30
FC Roche I
FC Vevey United III
N° match 142438
15:00
FC Vignoble I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 142437
16:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 142434
16:00
FC Bex I
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 142436
Sa 30.05.2020
19:00
FC Roche I
Villeneuve-Sports
N° match 142439
19:00
FC Vevey United III
FC Vignoble I
N° match 142440
19:00
FC Bex I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 142441
19:00
FC Saint-Légier II
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
N° match 142442
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 142443
19:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Turc Lausanne I
N° match 142444
Di 07.06.2020
16:00
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 142445
16:00
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Rapid-Montreux
N° match 142446
16:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 142447
16:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 142448
16:00
FC Bex I
FC Vevey United III
N° match 142449
16:00
FC Vignoble I
FC Roche I
N° match 142450
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal