• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 03.04.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Venoge II
R
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Bavois III
R
FC Valmont I
FC Orbe II
R
Di 05.04.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Ependes I
R
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Croy I
R

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Cossonay I12930(10)47:8+3928 
2.FC Vallée de Joux I10631(19)24:11+1319 
3.FC Ependes I11632(17)29:17+1219 
4.FC Valmont I9423(25)19:22-312 
5.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues10424(10)19:22-312 
6.FC Venoge II10424(30)22:19+312 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III12255(35)22:33-119 
8.FC Bavois III10244(31)12:23-118 
9.FC Montcherand I9225(26)10:16-66 
10.FC Orbe II10136(12)10:23-134 
11.FC Croy I11137(14)11:31-204 
12.FC Turc Lausanne IIRE 220220(43)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Ve 03.04.2020
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Cossonay II
R
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Essertines IB
FC Valmont II
R
Di 05.04.2020
FC Champvent III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
R
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Arnex
R
FC Vaulion II
FC Vallée de Joux II
R

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Chavornay Sports II8800(10)25:7+1824 
2.FC Champvent III9711(6)32:18+1422 
3.FC Arnex8503(15)26:14+1215 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA7331(3)18:13+512 
5.FC Essertines IB8503(17)28:14+1412*
6.FC Suchy-Sports II9324(9)8:12-411 
7.FC Rances II8314(6)17:21-410 
8.FC Valmont II10316(17)23:36-1310 
9.FC Vaulion II8116(1)10:29-194 
10.FC Vallée de Joux II8116(12)15:29-144 
11.FC Cossonay II7106(17)10:19-93 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
R
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
FC Corcelles-Payerne
R
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Echallens Région IV
R
FC Granges Marnand
FC Yvonand
R
MJOR (9170) II
US Terre Sainte V
R

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte V0000(0)0:000 
FC Granges Marnand0000(0)0:000 
Mormont - Venoge (9101)0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallée de Joux0000(0)0:000 
MJOR (9170) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues0000(0)0:000 
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9026) III0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvonand0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région IV0000(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 11

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vallée de Joux
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
R
FC Yvonand II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
R
MJOR (9016) V
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
R
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
R
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Association Yverdon-Sport III
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

Ve 03.04.2020
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Echichens
R
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Pied du Jura
R
FC Ecublens
FC Italia Nyon
R
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Veyron-Venoge
R

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Echichens9702(5)25:10+1521 
2.FC Hermandad A.P.N.9621(11)31:18+1320 
3.FC Pied du Jura9432(7)23:16+715 
4.FC Genolier-Begnins II9423(7)17:15+214 
5.FC Vallée de Joux9333(8)17:16+112 
6.FC Veyron-Venoge 8323(7)24:21+311 
7.FC Forward-Morges 8323(11)20:16+411 
8.FC Ecublens9225(9)14:25-118 
9.FC Italia Nyon 9207(42)14:35-216 
10.FC Haut-Jura9126(6)16:29-135 
Sponsor principal