• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 16

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 217134
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217133
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 217131
FC Stade Nyonnais V
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 217135
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 217139
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 217140
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade Nyonnais V
AS
N° match 217137
US Terre Sainte I
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 217138
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 217136
Me 25.03.2020
FC Crans I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
AS
N° match 217132
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 217145
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Echichens II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
AS
N° match 217142
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
AS
N° match 217143
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 217141
FC Stade Nyonnais V
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217144
Sa 04.04.2020
US Terre Sainte I
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 217147
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Stade Nyonnais V
AS
N° match 217148
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 217149
FC Crans I
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 217150
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 217146
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
AS
N° match 217153
Prangins Sport II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
AS
N° match 217154
FC Echichens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 217151
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217155
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 217152
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Echichens II
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 217160
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 217157
FC Crans I
FC Stade Nyonnais V
AS
N° match 217159
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 217158
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217156
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 217162
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
AS
N° match 217164
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 217161
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 217163
US Terre Sainte I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
AS
N° match 217165
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
AS
N° match 217166
FC Crans I
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 217168
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Stade Nyonnais V
AS
N° match 217170
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217167
FC Echichens II
Prangins Sport II
AS
N° match 217169
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 217171
Prangins Sport II
FC Forward-Morges I
AS
N° match 217172
US Terre Sainte I
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 217174
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
AS
N° match 217175
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 217173
Sponsor principal