• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - Juniors D/9 / Groupe 10 - 21.09.2019 09:00
FC Gland III
27' Francesco Iaderosa
56' Matias Vivet
66' Gianni Pernia
67' Francesco Iaderosa
4:2
(0:0/1:0)
FC Tolochenaz
52' Sébastien Saiz
64' Sébastien Saiz
    • But 4:2
      But   Gland
      Buteur Francesco Iaderosa
    • But 3:2
      But   Gland
      Buteur Gianni Pernia
    • But 2:2
      But   Tolochenaz
      Buteur Sébastien Saiz
    • But 2:1
      But   Gland
      Buteur Matias Vivet
    • But 1:1
      But   Tolochenaz
      Buteur Sébastien Saiz
    • But 1:0
      But   Gland
      Buteur Francesco Iaderosa

    FC Gland III

    1 Dizerens 10 Bereriche 4 Rexha 5 Akhiade 3 Leal Da Cunha 6 Pernia 7 Ayoumbi (C) 9 Melo Lopes 14 Vivet
     
    1
    Dizerens Ethan
    Gardien
    10
    Bereriche Andreas
    Arrière droit
    4
    Rexha Vilson
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Akhiade Rayan
    Arrière central
    3
    Leal Da Cunha Raul Daniel
    Demi droit
    6
    Pernia Gianni
    Demi
     
    7
    Ayoumbi Zogning Maël(C)
    Demi gauche
    9
    Melo Lopes Luca
    Ailier droit
    14
    Vivet Matias
    Ailier gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    2
    Iaderosa Francesco
      
    8
    Rieux Enzo
    11
    Girodat Noé
    13
    Da Silva Goncalves Ferreira Rafael
    Entraîneur
     
    Riccio Maurizio
     
    Spahni Thierry
    Absents
    van den Hurk Victor (Famille)
    Morgado Thomas (blessé)
    Ferreira Marco (blessé)

    FC Tolochenaz

    21 Guignard 6 Teixeira 5 Afounda 2 Schutzlé (C) 11 Fox 8 Orlando 3 Kobus 7 Birbaum 9 Saiz
     
    21
    Guignard Hadrien
    Gardien
    6
    Teixeira Ferreira Gabriel
    Arrière droit
    5
    Afounda Gildas
    Arrière gauche
    2
    Schutzlé Thomas(C)
    Arrière central
    11
    Fox Matthew
    Demi
    8
    Orlando Elio
    Demi droit (couloir)
    3
    Kobus Francisco Javier Joaquin
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    7
    Birbaum Damien
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    9
    Saiz Sébastien
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
      
    Remplaçants
    10
    Fardel Zélie
    12
    Bapst Luca
     
    14
    Luy Raphaël
     
    4
    Abdalla Seif Noah
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Birbaum Laurent
     
    Arifaj Valdrin
    Absents
    Mulaj Fatjon (malade)
    Corny Nathan (pas convoqué)