• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

M-15 - Groupe ouest

Sa 17.08.2019
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud La Côte
5
1
N° match 120453
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
3
2
N° match 120455
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
1
4
N° match 120456
Team Jura
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
3
1
N° match 120454
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Köniz
3
6
N° match 120452
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
2
N° match 120451
Di 18.08.2019
Team Basel OB
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
2
N° match 120457
Sa 24.08.2019
Team Köniz
Team Basel Concordia
1
5
N° match 120463
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
4
N° match 120458
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Jura
3
2
N° match 120462
FC Solothurn
Meyrin FC
2
3
N° match 120460
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
4
N° match 120464
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Basel OB
3
3
N° match 120459
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
7
1
N° match 120461
Sa 31.08.2019
Team Basel Concordia
FC Biel-Bienne
3
1
N° match 120466
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
8
1
N° match 120468
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
6
1
N° match 120470
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
4
N° match 120471
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
7
3
N° match 120465
Meyrin FC
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
5
3
N° match 120469
Team Jura
Team Köniz
5
1
N° match 120467
Sa 07.09.2019
Team Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
1
7
N° match 120476
Team Vaud La Côte
Meyrin FC
2
2
N° match 120475
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
1
N° match 120473
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Basel OB
2
3
N° match 120474
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
N° match 120478
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
1
3
N° match 120477
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
10
N° match 120472
Sa 14.09.2019
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
3
N° match 120479
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne
2
4
N° match 120481
Team Basel OB
Team Vaud La Côte
1
0
N° match 120483
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
1
2
N° match 120484
Team Jura
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
6
N° match 120480
Meyrin FC
Team Köniz
4
3
N° match 120482
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Solothurn
7
1
N° match 120485
Sa 21.09.2019
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
0
4
N° match 120489
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
8
1
N° match 120492
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
3
N° match 120488
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn
2
3
N° match 120486
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
5
N° match 120487
FC Biel-Bienne
Meyrin FC
2
3
N° match 120490
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 120491
Sa 28.09.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
3
4
N° match 120494
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Köniz
1
2
N° match 120497
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
2
N° match 120493
Team Basel OB
FC Biel-Bienne
4
1
N° match 120496
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud La Côte
8
1
N° match 120498
Meyrin FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
4
N° match 120495
FC Solothurn
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
0
3
N° match 120499
Sa 12.10.2019
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
1
6
N° match 120502
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
7
7
N° match 120500
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 120501
Team Basel Concordia
Meyrin FC
3
1
N° match 120505
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel OB
3
2
N° match 120504
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
5
N° match 120503
Team Jura
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
N° match 120506
Sa 19.10.2019
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120507
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120513
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120510
14:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120511
14:30
FC Solothurn
Team Köniz
N° match 120512
15:00
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
N° match 120508
Di 20.10.2019
15:00
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120509
Sa 26.10.2019
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
N° match 120520
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120514
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
N° match 120516
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 120518
13:00
Team Jura
Team Basel OB
N° match 120519
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 120517
Di 27.10.2019
12:00
Team Köniz
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 120515
Sa 02.11.2019
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Köniz
N° match 120527
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120526
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120525
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Jura
N° match 120523
14:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120524
15:00
Team Basel OB
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120522
15:30
Meyrin FC
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120521
Sa 16.11.2019
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
N° match 120531
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
N° match 120528
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 120533
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120529
15:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Jura
N° match 120532
15:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 120530
15:30
Meyrin FC
Team Basel OB
N° match 120534
Sa 23.11.2019
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120539
Team Köniz
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120541
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120540
13:00
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
N° match 120538
13:00
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120535
14:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120537
Di 24.11.2019
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
N° match 120536
Sa 30.11.2019
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120543
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Jura
N° match 120545
13:00
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120546
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120544
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120542
14:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Meyrin FC
N° match 120547
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Basel OB
N° match 120548
Sa 07.12.2019
Team Jura
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120553
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120555
12:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Köniz
N° match 120554
13:00
Team Basel OB
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 120550
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 120552
14:00
Meyrin FC
FC Solothurn
N° match 120551
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120549
Sa 29.02.2020
Team Köniz
Team Jura
N° match 120558
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Meyrin FC
N° match 120560
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
N° match 120561
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 120562
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120559
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120556
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120557
Sa 07.03.2020
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120563
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Solothurn
N° match 120564
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120566
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120568
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120569
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Köniz
N° match 120567
13:00
Team Basel OB
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 120565
Sa 14.03.2020
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Jura
N° match 120571
Team Köniz
Meyrin FC
N° match 120573
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 120575
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 120576
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel OB
N° match 120574
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120570
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120572
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120577
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 120578
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120579
Team Jura
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120583
Meyrin FC
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120581
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120582
13:00
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
N° match 120580
Sa 28.03.2020
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 120588
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
N° match 120584
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120585
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Meyrin FC
N° match 120586
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
FC Solothurn
N° match 120590
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 120589
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Basel OB
N° match 120587
Sa 18.04.2020
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120591
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120592
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
N° match 120593
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120594
Team Basel OB
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120595
Meyrin FC
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120596
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Jura
N° match 120597
Sa 25.04.2020
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120598
Team Jura
Meyrin FC
N° match 120599
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
N° match 120600
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 120601
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn
N° match 120603
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 120604
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 120602
Sa 02.05.2020
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Köniz
N° match 120606
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120607
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120608
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120609
Team Basel OB
Team Jura
N° match 120610
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120611
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120605
Sa 09.05.2020
Team Köniz
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120618
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Meyrin FC
N° match 120612
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel OB
N° match 120613
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 120614
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 120615
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
N° match 120616
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 120617
Sa 16.05.2020
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 120621
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 120622
Team Jura
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 120623
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120624
Team Basel OB
Meyrin FC
N° match 120625
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 120619
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120620
Sa 23.05.2020
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
N° match 120626
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 120627
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 120628
Team Jura
FC Solothurn
N° match 120629
Team Basel Concordia
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 120630
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 120631
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
N° match 120632