• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Me 28.08.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
1
N° match 151057
Je 29.08.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Etoy I
4
1
N° match 151055
Sa 31.08.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans II
6
2
N° match 151056
Di 01.09.2019
FC Gingins IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
0
4
N° match 151052
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Italia Nyon I
1
3
N° match 151053
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
2
2
N° match 151054
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
10
0
N° match 151058
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
US Terre Sainte III
1
1
N° match 151060
Di 08.09.2019
FC Gingins IIA
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
1
N° match 151063
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
2
N° match 151059
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Etoy I
2
1
N° match 151061
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Pied du Jura II
0
4
N° match 151062
Je 12.09.2019
FC Etoy I
FC Italia Nyon I
3
3
N° match 151066
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
0
1
N° match 151068
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gingins IIA
4
2
N° match 151065
Sa 14.09.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
3
3
N° match 151067
Di 15.09.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
1
2
N° match 151069
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Tolochenaz I
1
0
N° match 151064
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
0
N° match 151071
Di 22.09.2019
FC Gingins IIA
FC Etoy I
1
2
N° match 151074
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Pied du Jura II
0
3
N° match 151075
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Crans II
3
3
N° match 151070
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
5
3
N° match 151072
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte III
2
2
N° match 151073
Je 26.09.2019
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Tolochenaz I
1
0
N° match 151076
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
0
3
N° match 151079
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins IIA
3
3
N° match 151078
FC Etoy I
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
0
N° match 151077
Di 29.09.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
1
2
N° match 151080
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
3
0
N° match 151081
Di 06.10.2019
FC Gingins IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
2
N° match 151085
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte III
0
1
N° match 151086
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Etoy I
8
0
N° match 151087
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
4
3
N° match 151082
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Crans II
2
3
N° match 151083
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
4
3
N° match 151084
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
N° match 151090
Sa 12.10.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Pied du Jura II
1
3
N° match 151089
FC Etoy I
FC Tolochenaz I
1
3
N° match 151088
Di 13.10.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins IIA
3
5
N° match 151091
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
6
3
N° match 151093
FC Crans II
FC Italia Nyon I
0
6
N° match 151092
Je 17.10.2019
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
5
1
N° match 151098
Di 20.10.2019
FC Gingins IIA
FC Crans II
R
N° match 151096
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
R
N° match 151094
Sa 26.10.2019
19:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Etoy I
N° match 151101
19:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 151100
Di 27.10.2019
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 151104
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 151102
14:00
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 151103
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 151105
Je 31.10.2019
20:00
FC Etoy I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 151110
Ve 01.11.2019
20:00
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 151111
Sa 02.11.2019
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 151106
Di 03.11.2019
11:30
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Crans II
N° match 151109
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 151107
14:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 151108
Je 07.11.2019
20:00
FC Etoy I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 151099
20:20
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 151097
Sa 09.11.2019
19:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 151112
19:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 151115
Di 10.11.2019
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 151113
13:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 151116
14:00
FC Crans II
FC Etoy I
N° match 151114
15:30
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 151117
Di 17.11.2019
14:30
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 151095
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 151119
Di 22.03.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 151120
FC Etoy I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 151121
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 151123
14:00
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 151122
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 151118
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Etoy I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 151127
19:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 151126
Di 29.03.2020
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 151128
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 151129
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 151124
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans II
N° match 151125
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Etoy I
N° match 151132
Di 05.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 151133
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 151134
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 151131
14:00
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 151135
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 151130
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Etoy I
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 151140
19:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 151139
Di 19.04.2020
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 151141
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 151137
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 151138
14:00
FC Crans II
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 151136
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 151145
Di 26.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 151146
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Crans II
N° match 151147
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Etoy I
N° match 151143
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 151144
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 151142
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Etoy I
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 151153
19:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 151152
Di 03.05.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 151150
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 151151
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 151148
14:00
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 151149
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Crans II
N° match 151158
Di 10.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 151159
FC Pied du Jura II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 151155
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 151156
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 151157
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Etoy I
N° match 151154
Sa 16.05.2020
19:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Etoy I
N° match 151165
Di 17.05.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 151163
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 151164
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 151160
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 151161
14:00
FC Crans II
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 151162
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Etoy I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 151167
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 151171
Di 24.05.2020
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 151168
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
N° match 151169
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 151170
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 151166
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 151172
Di 31.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 151173
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 151174
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Etoy I
N° match 151176
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 151177
14:00
FC Crans II
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 151175
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Etoy I
FC Crans II
N° match 151180
19:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 151179
Di 07.06.2020
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 151181
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 151182
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 151183
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 151178