• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 9

Sa 31.08.2019
US Terre Sainte II
FC Italia Nyon I
1
6
N° match 171117
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
5
7
N° match 171118
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Lonay I
8
1
N° match 171119
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Saint-Sulpice
4
2
N° match 171116
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
2
4
N° match 171115
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
11
N° match 171120
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gland II
3
6
N° match 171121
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
3
N° match 171124
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Forward-Morges I
2
4
N° match 171123
FC Saint-Sulpice
US Terre Sainte II
2
11
N° match 171122
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Italia Nyon I
2
1
N° match 171128
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
4
N° match 171129
FC Gland II
FC Saint-Sulpice
5
2
N° match 171127
FC Gland II
FC Saint-Sulpice
5
2
N° match 171127
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
8
1
N° match 171125
US Terre Sainte II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
5
8
N° match 171126
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Forward-Morges I
2
1
N° match 171134
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte II
3
7
N° match 171133
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Gland II
2
2
N° match 171132
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
11
N° match 171131
Me 25.09.2019
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
5
0
N° match 171136
Je 26.09.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
6
N° match 171146
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
8
1
N° match 171137
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
1
N° match 171139
FC Lonay I
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
5
N° match 171138
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
4
N° match 171135
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Stade Nyonnais II
7
1
N° match 171140
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland II
3
5
N° match 171143
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Lonay I
5
2
N° match 171141
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
3
N° match 171142
FC Forward-Morges I
US Terre Sainte II
6
2
N° match 171144
Lu 07.10.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
2
N° match 171151
Je 10.10.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Lonay I
5
2
N° match 171152
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Gland II
FC Forward-Morges I
1
3
N° match 171145
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Saint-Sulpice
9
4
N° match 171149
FC Lonay I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
7
2
N° match 171147
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
3
8
N° match 171148
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
5
N° match 171153
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Italia Nyon I
3
6
N° match 171150
Ma 29.10.2019
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland II
1
7
N° match 171154
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
US Terre Sainte II
10
1
N° match 171155
FC Lonay I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
2
N° match 171156
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
1
3
N° match 171157
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
8
3
N° match 171158
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Gland II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
3
N° match 171164
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
3
1
N° match 171161
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
2
N° match 171160
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Forward-Morges I
2
2
N° match 171162
Lu 11.11.2019
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Lonay I
3
0
F
N° match 171130
Me 13.11.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice
Association Yverdon-Sport II
R
N° match 171159
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Lonay I
FC Gland II
2
3
N° match 171165
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte II
4
4
N° match 171166
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Forward-Morges I
3
0
F
N° match 171167
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
0
N° match 171169
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
1
6
N° match 171168
Je 21.11.2019
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay I
4
2
N° match 171163