• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors C promotion - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 31.08.2019
Mvt Menthue (9034)
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
3
0
F
N° match 179470
FC Crissier
US Terre Sainte
0
3
N° match 179471
FC Echallens Région II
AF Luc-Football
2
3
N° match 179474
Pully Football I
FC Stade Nyonnais
9
0
N° match 179475
FC Prilly Sports I
ES FC Malley LS II
8
0
N° match 179472
FC Concordia I
Foot Lavaux (9089)
9
3
N° match 179473
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Mvt Menthue (9034)
4
3
N° match 179481
Foot Lavaux (9089)
FC Echallens Région II
2
8
N° match 179477
AF Luc-Football
Pully Football I
3
2
N° match 179476
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Concordia I
1
3
N° match 179478
US Terre Sainte
FC Prilly Sports I
0
10
N° match 179479
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
FC Crissier
2
2
N° match 179480
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Crissier
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
3
N° match 179482
FC Prilly Sports I
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
21
1
N° match 179483
Pully Football I
Foot Lavaux (9089)
12
0
N° match 179486
FC Stade Nyonnais
AF Luc-Football
1
5
N° match 179487
FC Echallens Région II
ES FC Malley LS II
3
4
N° match 179485
FC Concordia I
US Terre Sainte
3
4
N° match 179484
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Prilly Sports I
3
13
N° match 179492
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région II
2
3
N° match 179490
Foot Lavaux (9089)
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
12
N° match 179488
Mvt Menthue (9034)
FC Crissier
3
1
N° match 179493
ES FC Malley LS II
Pully Football I
2
4
N° match 179489
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
FC Concordia I
0
5
N° match 179491
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais
ES FC Malley LS II
3
6
N° match 179498
Sa 28.09.2019
AF Luc-Football
Foot Lavaux (9089)
18
1
N° match 179499
FC Echallens Région II
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
8
1
N° match 179496
Pully Football I
US Terre Sainte
6
0
N° match 179497
FC Prilly Sports I
Mvt Menthue (9034)
3
1
N° match 179494
FC Concordia I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
6
5
N° match 179495
Me 02.10.2019
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Terre Sainte
4
1
N° match 179536
FC Prilly Sports I
AF Luc-Football
1
4
N° match 179539
FC Echallens Région II
Pully Football I
1
4
N° match 179541
FC Crissier
Foot Lavaux (9089)
1
2
N° match 179538
FC Concordia I
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
1
N° match 179540
Mvt Menthue (9034)
ES FC Malley LS II
2
1
N° match 179537
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Echallens Région II
2
5
N° match 179503
Mvt Menthue (9034)
FC Concordia I
3
0
N° match 179504
FC Crissier
FC Prilly Sports I
0
7
N° match 179505
US Terre Sainte
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
2
N° match 179501
ES FC Malley LS II
AF Luc-Football
1
5
N° match 179500
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
Pully Football I
2
7
N° match 179502
Lu 07.10.2019
Foot Lavaux (9089)
ES FC Malley LS II
0
10
N° match 179511
Sa 12.10.2019
AF Luc-Football
US Terre Sainte
0
0
N° match 179510
FC Echallens Région II
Mvt Menthue (9034)
2
3
N° match 179507
Pully Football I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
0
F
N° match 179508
FC Stade Nyonnais
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
3
0
N° match 179509
FC Concordia I
FC Crissier
1
1
N° match 179506
Sa 26.10.2019
12:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 179514
13:00
FC Crissier
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 179516
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9034)
Pully Football I
N° match 179515
14:00
US Terre Sainte
Foot Lavaux (9089)
N° match 179512
15:00
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
AF Luc-Football
N° match 179513
15:00
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Concordia I
N° match 179517
Sa 02.11.2019
13:30
Foot Lavaux (9089)
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
N° match 179522
14:00
FC Echallens Région II
FC Prilly Sports I
N° match 179518
14:00
AF Luc-Football
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 179521
14:30
ES FC Malley LS II
US Terre Sainte
N° match 179523
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
Mvt Menthue (9034)
N° match 179520
17:00
Pully Football I
FC Crissier
N° match 179519
Me 06.11.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 179542
13:30
Foot Lavaux (9089)
FC Prilly Sports I
N° match 179544
19:00
AF Luc-Football
FC Concordia I
N° match 179543
19:15
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Crissier
N° match 179545
19:30
US Terre Sainte
Mvt Menthue (9034)
N° match 179546
19:30
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 179547
Sa 09.11.2019
12:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Foot Lavaux (9089)
N° match 179525
13:00
FC Crissier
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 179527
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9034)
AF Luc-Football
N° match 179526
14:30
FC Concordia I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 179529
15:00
FC Prilly Sports I
Pully Football I
N° match 179528
15:00
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 179524
Sa 16.11.2019
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 179534
13:30
Foot Lavaux (9089)
Mvt Menthue (9034)
N° match 179533
14:00
AF Luc-Football
FC Crissier
N° match 179532
15:00
Pully Football I
FC Concordia I
N° match 179530
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Prilly Sports I
N° match 179531
16:00
US Terre Sainte
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
N° match 179535