• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Slavia LS I
1
2
N° match 152950
Di 01.09.2019
FC Echandens II
FC Lonay II
4
1
N° match 152948
FC Gingins IIB
FC Prilly Sports IB
3
1
N° match 152946
US Portugaise I
FC Renens II
4
1
N° match 152951
FC Bussigny IA
FC Echichens III
1
2
N° match 152947
Je 05.09.2019
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
6
1
N° match 152954
Di 08.09.2019
FC Echichens III
FC Echandens II
1
7
N° match 152956
FC Slavia LS I
US Portugaise I
0
0
N
N° match 152953
FC Gingins IIB
FC Bussigny IA
2
4
N° match 152957
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Renens II
0
3
N° match 152952
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Lonay II
0
4
N° match 152961
FC Renens II
FC Slavia LS I
5
4
N° match 152963
Di 15.09.2019
FC Echandens II
FC Gingins IIB
5
0
N° match 152959
US Portugaise I
FC Forward-Morges II
1
2
N° match 152962
FC Bussigny IA
FC Prilly Sports IB
5
1
N° match 152958
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Echichens III
1
3
N° match 152967
Di 22.09.2019
FC Lonay II
US Portugaise I
1
5
N° match 152966
FC Bussigny IA
FC Echandens II
4
2
N° match 152969
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Slavia LS I
2
7
N° match 152964
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Renens II
5
2
N° match 152965
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Gingins IIB
5
2
N° match 152972
FC Renens II
FC Lonay II
4
3
N° match 152974
Di 29.09.2019
FC Echandens II
FC Prilly Sports IB
9
1
N° match 152970
US Portugaise I
FC Echichens III
4
1
N° match 152973
FC Slavia LS I
FC Forward-Morges II
1
6
N° match 152975
Di 06.10.2019
FC Echichens III
FC Renens II
2
2
N° match 152978
FC Gingins IIB
US Portugaise I
2
4
N° match 152979
FC Lonay II
FC Slavia LS I
6
1
N° match 152977
FC Bussigny IA
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
1
1
N° match 152980
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Forward-Morges II
1
3
N° match 152976
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Echandens II
2
1
N° match 152983
FC Renens II
FC Gingins IIB
5
0
N° match 152985
Di 13.10.2019
US Portugaise I
FC Bussigny IA
2
1
N° match 152984
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Lonay II
0
3
F
N° match 152987
FC Slavia LS I
FC Echichens III
8
1
N° match 152986
Di 20.10.2019
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Lonay II
0
3
F
N° match 152988
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Prilly Sports IB
2
0
N° match 152994
FC Renens II
FC Echandens II
2
2
N° match 152996
Di 27.10.2019
FC Lonay II
FC Echichens III
4
1
N° match 152999
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins IIB
0
3
F
N° match 152998
FC Slavia LS I
FC Bussigny IA
1
2
N° match 152997
Ma 29.10.2019
FC Gingins IIB
FC Slavia LS I
4
2
N° match 152990
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
US Portugaise I
2
3
N° match 153005
Di 03.11.2019
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Echichens III
2
6
N° match 153000
Lu 04.11.2019
FC Lonay II
FC Gingins IIB
11
0
N° match 153001
Ma 05.11.2019
FC Renens II
FC Bussigny IA
2
0
N° match 152991
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Renens II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
4
0
N° match 153007
Di 10.11.2019
FC Lonay II
FC Bussigny IA
4
1
N° match 153010
US Portugaise I
FC Prilly Sports IB
8
0
N° match 153006
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Echandens II
5
0
N° match 153009
Me 13.11.2019
US Portugaise I
FC Echandens II
4
1
N° match 152992
Ma 10.03.2020
FC Echandens II
FC Slavia LS I
R
N° match 153003
Di 15.03.2020
FC Bussigny IA
FC Forward-Morges II
R
N° match 153002
FC Echichens III
FC Gingins IIB
R
N° match 153011
Ma 17.03.2020
FC Echichens III
FC Forward-Morges II
R
N° match 152989
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Renens II
US Portugaise I
R
N° match 153017
FC Lonay II
FC Echandens II
R
N° match 153014
Di 22.03.2020
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Gingins IIB
R
N° match 153012
FC Echichens III
FC Bussigny IA
R
N° match 153013
FC Slavia LS I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
R
N° match 153016
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Forward-Morges II
R
N° match 153020
FC Renens II
FC Prilly Sports IB
R
N° match 153018
Di 29.03.2020
FC Echandens II
FC Echichens III
R
N° match 153022
US Portugaise I
FC Slavia LS I
R
N° match 153019
FC Bussigny IA
FC Gingins IIB
R
N° match 153023
Di 05.04.2020
FC Lonay II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
R
N° match 153027
FC Gingins IIB
FC Echandens II
R
N° match 153025
FC Forward-Morges II
US Portugaise I
R
N° match 153028
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Bussigny IA
R
N° match 153024
FC Slavia LS I
FC Renens II
R
N° match 153029
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Renens II
FC Forward-Morges II
R
N° match 153031
FC Echandens II
FC Bussigny IA
R
N° match 153035
Di 19.04.2020
FC Echichens III
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
R
N° match 153033
US Portugaise I
FC Lonay II
R
N° match 153032
FC Slavia LS I
FC Prilly Sports IB
R
N° match 153030
Di 26.04.2020
FC Echichens III
US Portugaise I
R
N° match 153039
FC Gingins IIB
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
R
N° match 153038
FC Lonay II
FC Renens II
R
N° match 153040
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Slavia LS I
R
N° match 153041
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Echandens II
R
N° match 153036
Sa 02.05.2020
19:00
FC Renens II
FC Echichens III
N° match 153044
19:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Bussigny IA
N° match 153046
Di 03.05.2020
14:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Prilly Sports IB
N° match 153042
15:30
FC Slavia LS I
FC Lonay II
N° match 153043
15:30
US Portugaise I
FC Gingins IIB
N° match 153045
Di 10.05.2020
10:00
FC Echandens II
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
N° match 153049
10:00
FC Echichens III
FC Slavia LS I
N° match 153052
11:15
FC Gingins IIB
FC Renens II
N° match 153051
11:45
FC Lonay II
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 153053
14:00
FC Bussigny IA
US Portugaise I
N° match 153050
Di 17.05.2020
11:30
FC Lonay II
FC Prilly Sports IB
N° match 153054
13:30
FC Bussigny IA
FC Renens II
N° match 153057
14:00
FC Echandens II
US Portugaise I
N° match 153058
14:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Echichens III
N° match 153055
15:30
FC Slavia LS I
FC Gingins IIB
N° match 153056
Di 24.05.2020
10:00
FC Echandens II
FC Renens II
N° match 153062
10:00
FC Echichens III
FC Lonay II
N° match 153065
11:15
FC Gingins IIB
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 153064
13:30
FC Bussigny IA
FC Slavia LS I
N° match 153063
14:00
FC Prilly Sports IB
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
N° match 153060
Di 31.05.2020
10:00
FC Echichens III
FC Prilly Sports IB
N° match 153066
14:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Bussigny IA
N° match 153068
15:30
FC Slavia LS I
FC Echandens II
N° match 153069
15:30
US Portugaise I
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
N° match 153071
15:30
FC Gingins IIB
FC Lonay II
N° match 153067
Sa 06.06.2020
19:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Renens II
N° match 153073
Di 07.06.2020
11:15
FC Gingins IIB
FC Echichens III
N° match 153077
13:30
FC Bussigny IA
FC Lonay II
N° match 153076
14:00
FC Echandens II
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 153075
14:00
FC Prilly Sports IB
US Portugaise I
N° match 153072
Sponsor principal