• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 3

Je 29.08.2019
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Yvonand I
3
1
N° match 142451
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Donneloye I
Racing Club Lausanne I
4
4
N° match 142456
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
Pully Football II
6
4
N° match 142454
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Lutry II
3
1
N° match 142452
FC Thierrens II
FC Iliria Payerne
1
2
N° match 142455
Di 01.09.2019
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Le Mont I
4
1
N° match 142453
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
1
N° match 142462
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Lutry II
AS Haute-Broye I
3
1
N° match 142461
FC Le Mont I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
1
N° match 142460
FC Yvonand I
Racing Club Lausanne I
3
2
N° match 142457
Di 08.09.2019
Pully Football II
FC Thierrens II
3
0
N° match 142459
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Donneloye I
2
3
N° match 142458
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Lutry II
0
3
N° match 142465
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Thierrens II
FC Le Mont I
1
5
N° match 142466
FC Donneloye I
Pully Football II
2
0
N° match 142467
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Yvonand I
3
1
N° match 142463
Di 15.09.2019
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Iliria Payerne
6
1
N° match 142468
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel
4
1
N° match 142464
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
2
3
N° match 142473
FC Yvonand I
FC Iliria Payerne
2
0
N° match 142469
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Le Mont I
FC Donneloye I
2
2
N° match 142471
FC Lutry II
FC Thierrens II
4
0
N° match 142472
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS Haute-Broye I
3
3
N° match 142474
Di 22.09.2019
Pully Football II
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
1
N° match 142470
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Donneloye I
FC Lutry II
4
3
N° match 142478
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Yvonand I
3
1
N° match 142475
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
3
N° match 142476
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Thierrens II
FC Savigny-Forel
2
1
N° match 142477
Di 29.09.2019
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Le Mont I
3
3
N° match 142479
FC Iliria Payerne
Pully Football II
0
2
N° match 142480
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Donneloye I
4
2
N° match 142484
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Yvonand I
Pully Football II
7
1
N° match 142481
FC Le Mont I
FC Iliria Payerne
2
7
N° match 142482
FC Lutry II
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
2
N° match 142483
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Thierrens II
4
0
N° match 142485
Di 06.10.2019
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
1
N° match 142486
Je 10.10.2019
FC Thierrens II
AS Haute-Broye I
1
11
N° match 142488
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Yvonand I
4
4
N° match 142487
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Donneloye I
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
6
N° match 142489
Pully Football II
FC Le Mont I
6
1
N° match 142492
Di 13.10.2019
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Savigny-Forel
3
1
N° match 142490
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Lutry II
2
2
N° match 142491
Ve 18.10.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Thierrens II
1
2
N° match 142498
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Lutry II
Pully Football II
0
1
N° match 142494
FC Etoile-Broye I
Racing Club Lausanne I
3
2
N° match 142496
Di 20.10.2019
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Donneloye I
8
0
N° match 142497
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Thierrens II
FC Yvonand I
2
2
N° match 142499
FC Donneloye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
2
4
N° match 142500
FC Le Mont I
FC Lutry II
4
2
N° match 142504
Di 27.10.2019
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS Haute-Broye I
1
5
N° match 142501
Pully Football II
FC Savigny-Forel
1
2
N° match 142503
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
1
N° match 142502
Ve 01.11.2019
FC Etoile-Broye I
Pully Football II
1
0
N° match 142507
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
Racing Club Lausanne I
6
1
N° match 142509
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Yvonand I
FC Lutry II
3
2
N° match 142505
FC Thierrens II
FC Donneloye I
4
3
N° match 142510
Di 03.11.2019
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Iliria Payerne
6
0
N° match 142508
Me 06.11.2019
FC Yvonand I
FC Le Mont I
4
0
N° match 142493
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Le Mont I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
3
N° match 142515
Di 10.11.2019
FC Lutry II
FC Savigny-Forel
4
3
N° match 142516
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Thierrens II
2
1
N° match 142512
Pully Football II
AS Haute-Broye I
2
1
N° match 142514
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
2
2
N° match 142513
Ma 12.11.2019
FC Le Mont I
FC Savigny-Forel
1
4
N° match 142506
Di 15.03.2020
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 142495
14:30
FC Donneloye I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142511
Sa 21.03.2020
18:00
FC Lutry II
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 142518
Di 22.03.2020
FC Yvonand I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 142517
10:00
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 142522
10:30
Pully Football II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 142520
11:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Thierrens II
N° match 142521
14:30
FC Le Mont I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 142519
Me 25.03.2020
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 142528
Sa 28.03.2020
18:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 142524
18:00
FC Thierrens II
Pully Football II
N° match 142525
19:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 142526
Di 29.03.2020
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142523
14:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Lutry II
N° match 142527
Sa 04.04.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Thierrens II
N° match 142532
20:00
Pully Football II
FC Donneloye I
N° match 142533
20:00
FC Lutry II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 142531
Di 05.04.2020
FC Yvonand I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 142529
FC Savigny-Forel
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 142530
11:00
FC Iliria Payerne
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 142534
Ve 17.04.2020
20:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 142539
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 142537
18:00
FC Thierrens II
FC Lutry II
N° match 142538
Di 19.04.2020
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
Pully Football II
N° match 142536
11:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142535
14:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 142540
Ve 24.04.2020
20:15
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Thierrens II
N° match 142543
Sa 25.04.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 142545
19:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 142542
19:30
FC Lutry II
FC Donneloye I
N° match 142544
Di 26.04.2020
FC Yvonand I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 142541
10:30
Pully Football II
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 142546
Sa 02.05.2020
18:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 142550
19:00
FC Thierrens II
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 142551
19:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 142552
Di 03.05.2020
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Lutry II
N° match 142549
10:30
Pully Football II
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142547
11:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Le Mont I
N° match 142548
Ve 08.05.2020
20:15
FC Savigny-Forel
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 142556
Sa 09.05.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont I
Pully Football II
N° match 142558
19:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 142555
20:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Thierrens II
N° match 142554
Di 10.05.2020
FC Yvonand I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 142553
FC Lutry II
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 142557
Sa 16.05.2020
18:00
FC Donneloye I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 142563
18:00
FC Thierrens II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 142564
19:00
FC Le Mont I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142559
Di 17.05.2020
10:30
Pully Football II
FC Lutry II
N° match 142560
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 142562
11:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 142561
Ve 22.05.2020
20:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 142566
Sa 23.05.2020
19:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 142568
Di 24.05.2020
FC Savigny-Forel
Pully Football II
N° match 142569
FC Lutry II
FC Le Mont I
N° match 142570
AS Haute-Broye I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 142567
FC Yvonand I
FC Thierrens II
N° match 142565
Di 31.05.2020
16:00
FC Lutry II
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142571
16:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Le Mont I
N° match 142572
16:00
Pully Football II
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 142573
16:00
FC Iliria Payerne
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 142574
16:00
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 142575
16:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Thierrens II
N° match 142576
Sa 06.06.2020
19:00
FC Yvonand I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 142577
19:00
FC Thierrens II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 142578
19:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 142579
19:00
AS Haute-Broye I
Pully Football II
N° match 142580
19:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 142581
19:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Lutry II
N° match 142582
Sponsor principal