• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 18

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gingins III
AS
N° match 217225
FC Lonay II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 217224
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gimel-Bière II
AS
N° match 217221
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217222
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gland IV
AS
N° match 217223
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gingins III
AS
N° match 217226
US Terre Sainte III
FC Tolochenaz II
AS
N° match 217227
FC Gland IV
FC Lonay II
AS
N° match 217228
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
AS
N° match 217229
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 217230
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gland IV
AS
N° match 217234
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 217232
FC Lonay II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217233
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
AS
N° match 217231
FC Gingins III
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 217235
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 217236
FC Gland IV
FC Gingins III
AS
N° match 217237
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Tolochenaz II
AS
N° match 217238
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
AS
N° match 217240
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Lonay II
AS
N° match 217239
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
AS
N° match 217241
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 217243
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gland IV
AS
N° match 217245
FC Lonay II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 217242
FC Gingins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217244
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gingins III
AS
N° match 217248
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Lonay II
AS
N° match 217250
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland IV
AS
N° match 217246
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 217247
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Tolochenaz II
AS
N° match 217249
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
AS
N° match 217252
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 217254
FC Gland IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217255
FC Lonay II
FC Gimel-Bière II
AS
N° match 217251
FC Gingins III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 217253
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gingins III
AS
N° match 217259
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gland IV
AS
N° match 217257
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217256
FC Lonay II
FC Tolochenaz II
AS
N° match 217260
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
US Terre Sainte III
AS
N° match 217258
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gimel-Bière II
AS
N° match 217261
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 217265
FC Gingins III
FC Lonay II
AS
N° match 217262
US Terre Sainte III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
AS
N° match 217263
Je 28.05.2020
FC Gland IV
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 217264
Sponsor principal