• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 2

Je 30.08.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Cheseaux
1
1
N° match 176364
Ve 31.08.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
4
2
N° match 176365
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Etoy
0
1
N° match 176368
FC Gland
FC Crans
1
1
N° match 176366
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Gingins
0
2
N° match 176367
Je 06.09.2018
FC Cheseaux
FC Etoy
2
2
N° match 176369
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Gland
0
2
N° match 176372
Ve 07.09.2018
FC Gingins
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
6
N° match 176370
FC Crans
FC Dardania Lausanne
12
1
N° match 176371
Ve 14.09.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Cheseaux
5
2
N° match 176374
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crans
5
3
N° match 176377
FC Etoy
FC Gingins
3
1
N° match 176378
FC Gland
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
N° match 176375
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Amical Saint-Prex
0
6
N° match 176376
Je 20.09.2018
FC Cheseaux
FC Gingins
3
0
N° match 176379
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Dardania Lausanne
5
0
N° match 176382
FC Crans
FC Etoy
4
3
N° match 176380
Ve 21.09.2018
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
3
N° match 176381
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gland
3
2
N° match 176383
Ma 25.09.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
4
2
N° match 176373
Je 27.09.2018
FC Gland
FC Cheseaux
2
2
N° match 176384
Ve 28.09.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
1
N° match 176386
FC Gingins
FC Crans
1
4
N° match 176388
FC Etoy
FC Amical Saint-Prex
1
2
N° match 176387
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
4
N° match 176385
Je 04.10.2018
FC Cheseaux
FC Crans
0
1
N° match 176389
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Etoy
1
1
N° match 176391
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
0
N° match 176392
Ve 05.10.2018
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Gingins
1
2
N° match 176390
FC Gland
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
1
N° match 176393
Lu 08.10.2018
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Cheseaux
2
14
N° match 176394
Ve 12.10.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland
4
3
N° match 176395
FC Gingins
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
3
N° match 176397
FC Crans
FC Amical Saint-Prex
7
0
N° match 176398
FC Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
4
6
N° match 176396
Je 18.10.2018
FC Cheseaux
FC Amical Saint-Prex
1
1
N° match 176399
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Crans
2
2
N° match 176400
Ve 19.10.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gingins
1
1
N° match 176401
FC Gland
FC Etoy
6
1
N° match 176402
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
10
N° match 176403
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Cheseaux
2
4
N° match 176404
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
4
N° match 176408
FC Gingins
FC Gland
1
1
N° match 176406
FC Crans
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
2
N° match 176407
FC Etoy
FC Dardania Lausanne
4
1
N° match 176405
Je 21.03.2019
FC Cheseaux
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
3
N° match 176409
Ve 22.03.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
2
N° match 176410
FC Gingins
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
2
N° match 176412
FC Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
N° match 176413
FC Crans
FC Gland
2
4
N° match 176411
Ve 29.03.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
5
2
N° match 176418
FC Etoy
FC Cheseaux
2
2
N° match 176414
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gingins
2
0
N° match 176415
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Crans
1
8
N° match 176416
FC Gland
FC Amical Saint-Prex
0
3
N° match 176417
Ve 05.04.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Dardania Lausanne
4
2
N° match 176421
Ve 12.04.2019
FC Gingins
FC Cheseaux
0
4
N° match 176424
FC Etoy
FC Crans
1
7
N° match 176425
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
3
3
N° match 176426
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
6
N° match 176427
FC Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
1
N° match 176428
Je 25.04.2019
FC Cheseaux
FC Gland
1
2
N° match 176429
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
N° match 176431
Ve 26.04.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Etoy
3
4
N° match 176432
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Dardania Lausanne
15
0
N° match 176430
FC Crans
FC Gingins
2
1
N° match 176433
Lu 29.04.2019
FC Cheseaux
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
3
1
N° match 176419
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Gland
1
2
N° match 176438
Me 01.05.2019
FC Gingins
FC Etoy
0
2
N° match 176423
Ve 03.05.2019
FC Gingins
FC Amical Saint-Prex
0
4
N° match 176435
FC Etoy
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
N° match 176436
FC Crans
FC Cheseaux
2
1
N° match 176434
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
3
1
N° match 176437
Je 09.05.2019
FC Cheseaux
FC Dardania Lausanne
0
0
N
N° match 176439
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Crans
4
2
N° match 176443
FC Gland
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
2
N° match 176440
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Etoy
9
0
N° match 176441
Je 16.05.2019
FC Crans
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
4
4
N° match 176445
Ve 17.05.2019
FC Gingins
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
9
N° match 176446
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Cheseaux
1
8
N° match 176444
FC Etoy
FC Gland
3
4
N° match 176447
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Dardania Lausanne
3
1
N° match 176448
Lu 20.05.2019
FC Crans
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
0
N° match 176422
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Gland
2
3
N° match 176420
Je 23.05.2019
FC Cheseaux
FC Genolier-Begnins I
8
3
N° match 176449
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Amical Saint-Prex
4
0
N° match 176453
Ve 24.05.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Crans
3
1
N° match 176452
FC Gland
FC Gingins
5
2
N° match 176451
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Etoy
2
3
N° match 176450
Ma 28.05.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Gingins
7
2
N° match 176442
Sponsor principal