• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors E - Groupe 6

Sa 31.08.2019
US Terre Sainte III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 171689
FC Gland I
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 171687
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Forward-Morges II
*
*
N° match 171688
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 171690
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 171691
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 171694
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 171693
11:00
FC Forward-Morges II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 171692
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 171695
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 171696
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Forward-Morges II
*
*
N° match 171697
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 171698
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 171701
FC Gland I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 171702
FC Gingins I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 171700
Lu 23.09.2019
18:00
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gland I
N° match 171703
Me 25.09.2019
18:15
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 171699
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Forward-Morges II
*
*
N° match 171706
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 171704
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 171705
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 171708
FC Gland I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 171709
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 171710
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 171711
10:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins I
N° match 171714
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 171713
11:45
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gland I
N° match 171712
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 171715
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 171717
11:00
FC Gland I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 171716
Me 30.10.2019
17:00
FC Gingins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 171707
18:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 171718
Sa 02.11.2019
10:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gland I
N° match 171721
10:30
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 171720
10:45
FC Gingins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 171722
11:45
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 171719
Sponsor principal