• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

D9 Élite Régionale - Groupe 1

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Aigle I D13
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
3
7
N° match 143215
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
ES FC Malley D13 I
7
3
N° match 143212
FC Echallens Région D13
FC Ecublens I
10
2
N° match 143211
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
10
2
N° match 143210
Menthue YS et Région
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
6
3
N° match 143214
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
15
3
N° match 143213
Sa 31.08.2019
ES FC Malley D13 I
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
7
7
N° match 143219
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
FC Echallens Région D13
5
7
N° match 143221
FC Ecublens I
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
4
18
N° match 143220
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
3
7
N° match 143216
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
FC Aigle I D13
6
7
N° match 143217
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
Menthue YS et Région
5
3
N° match 143218
Sa 07.09.2019
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
FC Ecublens I
13
6
N° match 143224
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
7
3
N° match 143227
FC Echallens Région D13
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
9
3
N° match 143222
Menthue YS et Région
ES FC Malley D13 I
5
6
N° match 143225
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
8
2
N° match 143223
FC Aigle I D13
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
4
3
N° match 143226
Me 11.09.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
4
2
N° match 143228
Sa 14.09.2019
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
4
9
N° match 143232
FC Echallens Région D13
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
0
4
N° match 143233
ES FC Malley D13 I
FC Aigle I D13
6
2
N° match 143230
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
5
14
N° match 143229
FC Ecublens I
Menthue YS et Région
6
6
N° match 143231
Sa 21.09.2019
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
FC Echallens Région D13
7
4
N° match 143235
FC Aigle I D13
FC Ecublens I
4
6
N° match 143237
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
ES FC Malley D13 I
6
7
N° match 143238
Menthue YS et Région
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
6
8
N° match 143236
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
5
1
N° match 143234
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
3
2
N° match 143239
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
7
3
N° match 143245
ES FC Malley D13 I
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
10
3
N° match 143241
FC Echallens Région D13
Menthue YS et Région
7
2
N° match 143244
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
FC Aigle I D13
8
3
N° match 143243
FC Ecublens I
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
6
6
N° match 143242
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
1
4
N° match 143240
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Aigle I D13
FC Echallens Région D13
3
7
F
N° match 143248
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
10
5
N° match 143246
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
4
11
N° match 143249
Menthue YS et Région
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
2
7
N° match 143247
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
ES FC Malley D13 I
4
10
N° match 143251
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
FC Ecublens I
6
3
N° match 143250
Me 09.10.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
ES FC Malley D13 I
3
5
N° match 143252
Sa 12.10.2019
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
Menthue YS et Région
9
2
N° match 143257
FC Echallens Région D13
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
7
2
N° match 143255
FC Ecublens I
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
5
6
N° match 143253
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
FC Aigle I D13
16
0
F
N° match 143256
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
9
3
N° match 143254
Me 23.10.2019
FC Aigle I D13
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
4
5
N° match 143259
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
6
6
N° match 143260
ES FC Malley D13 I
FC Ecublens I
7
4
N° match 143263
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
4
5
N° match 143262
Menthue YS et Région
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
8
7
N° match 143258
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
FC Echallens Région D13
2
3
N° match 143261
Sa 02.11.2019
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
8
1
N° match 143268
FC Echallens Région D13
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
8
3
N° match 143266
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
6
2
N° match 143267
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
ES FC Malley D13 I
9
6
N° match 143265
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Ecublens I
0
3
F
N° match 143264
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Aigle I D13
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
7
N° match 143270
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
Menthue YS et Région
10
7
N° match 143271
ES FC Malley D13 I
FC Echallens Région D13
4
3
N° match 143274
FC Ecublens I
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
2
10
N° match 143275
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
3
4
N° match 143272
Me 13.11.2019
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
7
1
N° match 143273
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Aigle I D13
Menthue YS et Région
0
7
N° match 143269
Sa 14.03.2020
ES FC Malley D13 I
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
R
N° match 143278
FC Ecublens I
FC Echallens Région D13
R
N° match 143277
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
FC Aigle I D13
R
N° match 143281
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
Menthue YS et Région
R
N° match 143280
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
R
N° match 143279
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
R
N° match 143276
Sa 21.03.2020
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
ES FC Malley D13 I
R
N° match 143285
FC Echallens Région D13
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
R
N° match 143287
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
R
N° match 143282
FC Aigle I D13
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
R
N° match 143283
Menthue YS et Région
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
R
N° match 143284
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
FC Ecublens I
R
N° match 143286
Sa 28.03.2020
ES FC Malley D13 I
Menthue YS et Région
R
N° match 143291
FC Ecublens I
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
R
N° match 143290
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
FC Aigle I D13
R
N° match 143292
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
R
N° match 143289
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
R
N° match 143293
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echallens Région D13
R
N° match 143288
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
FC Echallens Région D13
R
N° match 143299
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
R
N° match 143295
FC Aigle I D13
ES FC Malley D13 I
R
N° match 143296
Menthue YS et Région
FC Ecublens I
R
N° match 143297
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
R
N° match 143298
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
R
N° match 143294
Me 08.04.2020
ES FC Malley D13 I
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
R
N° match 143304
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Echallens Région D13
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
R
N° match 143301
FC Ecublens I
FC Aigle I D13
R
N° match 143303
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
R
N° match 143305
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
Menthue YS et Région
R
N° match 143302
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
R
N° match 143300
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
FC Ecublens I
R
N° match 143308
FC Aigle I D13
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
R
N° match 143309
Menthue YS et Région
FC Echallens Région D13
R
N° match 143310
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
ES FC Malley D13 I
R
N° match 143307
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
R
N° match 143306
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
R
N° match 143311
Sa 02.05.2020
Menthue YS et Région
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
N° match 143313
10:30
FC Echallens Région D13
FC Aigle I D13
N° match 143314
10:30
ES FC Malley D13 I
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
N° match 143317
12:30
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
N° match 143315
13:00
FC Ecublens I
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
N° match 143316
13:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
N° match 143312
Sa 09.05.2020
10:30
ES FC Malley D13 I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 143318
10:30
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
FC Echallens Région D13
N° match 143321
10:30
FC Aigle I D13
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
N° match 143322
11:00
Menthue YS et Région
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
N° match 143323
12:45
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
N° match 143320
13:00
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 143319
Sa 16.05.2020
10:00
FC Echallens Région D13
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
N° match 143327
10:15
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
N° match 143326
12:00
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
FC Aigle I D13
N° match 143325
12:30
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
N° match 143328
13:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Menthue YS et Région
N° match 143324
15:00
FC Ecublens I
ES FC Malley D13 I
N° match 143329
Sa 23.05.2020
Menthue YS et Région
FC Aigle I D13
N° match 143335
10:30
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
N° match 143334
11:00
FC Ecublens I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 143330
12:30
ES FC Malley D13 I
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
N° match 143331
12:45
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
N° match 143333
13:00
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
FC Echallens Région D13
N° match 143332
Sa 30.05.2020
10:30
FC Echallens Région D13
ES FC Malley D13 I
N° match 143340
11:00
Menthue YS et Région
FC Lausanne-Sport FE12
N° match 143337
12:00
LS Academy Sud FE-12 (9190)
Team Riviera-Chablais FE12
N° match 143338
12:00
Foot Région Morges (9099) I
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy I
N° match 143339
12:00
Team La Côte D13 (9046)
FC Ecublens I
N° match 143341
13:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Aigle I D13
N° match 143336
Sponsor principal